nbrank,desc

21 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Katraj , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Katraj , Pune

1 RK Flat In Manik Moti Complex, Katraj For Sale In Katraj-satara Road, Katraj

Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹9,024 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Manik Moti Complex, Katraj For Sale  In Katraj-satara Road, Katraj1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 RK Apartment In Gagan Villa For Sale In Katraj

Gagan Villa  CVJ7+PVW, Mangdewadi, , SUNDERNAGAR,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Gagan Villa For Sale  In Katraj1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal Centernahre

1 RK Flat In Shivshambho Complex For Sale In Katraj

Mangdewadi, Katraj
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospitalnahre

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Datt-Ganesh Temple Road, Lane- 4a, Shivshambonagar, Near Shiv Goraksha Datt Mauli Mitra Mandal & Unique Institute of Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 RK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Mangdewadi

jai ganesh apartment  Katraj Near Poonam PetrolPump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,934 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Vighnharta Complex For Sale In Katraj

Vighnharta complex  CVJ5+7R9 Mangdewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNarhegaonShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospitalnahre

1 RK Flat In Janai Chambers For Sale In Katraj

Pune - Satara Rd, Near K R COLLECTION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Sahyadri Hills For Sale In Katras

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Katraj

balaji apartment  Wonder Cityrd, near Bharti Vidyapeth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Panchratn Phase 1 Mangdevadi Katraj Pune For Sale In Katraj

pune satara road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Manik Moti For Sale In Katraj

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹7,561 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat In Jayshankar Nandanvan For Sale In Katraj

Pune - Satara Road Near Shanin mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,421 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalE-Square Konark

1 RK Flat In Khopde Heights Khopde Nagar, Gujar Nimbalkar Wadi For Sale In Khopade Nagar

khopadenagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Dutta Paradise For Sale In Katraj

shiv dutta paradise  Mangdewadi, near Shivdatta Paradise society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Renuka Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Renuka Apartment  Vighnaharta Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Apartment In Sai Paradise For Sale In Katraj

sai paradise  Mangdewadi near poonam Indian Oil Petrol Pumpand ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

1 RK Apartment In Vrundavan Society, Katraj For Sale In Katraj

Vrundavan Society, Katraj  Katrajnagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Vishnupriya Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Mangdewadi near Sundar Garden Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Heights For Sale In Katraj

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Mangdewadi

Standalone building, Katraj, near mastan Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Katraj

standalone building, Mangdewadi, near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Katraj without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Katraj, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Katraj?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Katraj.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Katraj?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Katraj is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Katraj?