nbrank,desc

176 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Katraj , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Katraj , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Laxmivihar Mangdewadi Katraj For Sale In Katrajnagar, Katraj

behind poonam petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Laxmivihar Mangdewadi Katraj For Sale  In Katrajnagar, Katraj1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNarhegaonShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospitalnahre

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Enclave For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Sai Enclave  Sai Enclave,Gokul Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Enclave For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagyashree Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Bhagyashree Apartment  Sai Nagari near By Sai kedareshwar Developers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Flat In Mangdewadi, Katraj For Sale In Katraj

Mauli Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,793 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ambika Residency For Sale In Katraj

Ambika Residency  gokul nagar, Beside Nirmal Society Apartment, Gokul Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Tushar Heights For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Tushar Heights  Yewalewadi, Near Sindghad College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Shivratna Apartment For Sale In 6129, Sundar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Shivratna Apartment  Pune Satara Road,Near Raj Garden Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Prabha Heights For Sale In Katraj

Prabha Heights  katraj prabha heiights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,230 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Katraj

standalone building, Katraj chauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Siddhivinayak apartment  near Jijau Bhuyari marg, near, Bharati Vidyapeeth Rd, Shriram Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Shambhu Heights For Sale In Katraj

Shiv shambhu Heights CVQ8+5X9 Gujarwadi Rd, Katrajnagar, Katraj Pune, Maharashtra 411046 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.99 Lacs
₹3,263 per sq.ft.
9,164/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Residency For Sale In Katraj

SWAMI RESIDENCY  Galli No 4, Sundarnagar, Mangdewadi, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Diwanji Housing Society C Wing 401 For Sale In Diwanji Sahakari Gruharachana Society

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/38

1 BHK Apartment In Prabha Heights For Sale In Katraj

Prabha Heights  122/166, Sundar nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNarhegaonShah StudioKondhwa Herbal Centernahre

1 BHK Flat In Dattavihar Scoiety Mangadewadi Katraj For Sale In Cvj6+w65, Mangdewadi, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Pune - Bengaluru Hwy, Mangdewadi, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,740 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospitalnahre

1 BHK Flat In Vastushree Apartment Khopadenagar,gujarwadi For Sale In Cvhf+r5h, Gujar Nimbalkarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

gujar nimbalkarwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹2,699 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Omkar Vastu Phase 1 For Sale In Katraj

3, Khopade Nagar, Katrajnagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,174 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Om Arcade Chs For Sale In Shriram Nagar

Om Arcade CHS  Khashaba Jadhav Path, Shriram Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sahayadri Hills For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

SAHAYADRI HILLS  CVQC CC9, sopan Kaka nagar, gujar-nimbalkar Wadi, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Torna Classic For Sale In Torna Classic

Torna classic  Narayan mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Trinath Srushti For Sale In Katraj

Trinath srushti  Sy No 84/2D, Shop No 3 & 4, Ground Floor Pune Satara Road, Chowk, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046 nrar Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Prime Avenue

Katraj Vasahat, near Hariprasad Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Welcome City For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Welcome City  sukhsagar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ceratec Greens For Sale In Katraj

Ceratec Greens  Sr. No. 48/2, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Orient Residency. For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Orient Residency.  tamjai nagar near poddar school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,826 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Katraj without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Katraj, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Katraj?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Katraj.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Katraj?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Katraj is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Katraj?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Katraj. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!