2 BHK Apartment In Prachit Eternia For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk
Prachit Eternia Prachit Eternia Near Isckontemple
Not under loan₹
₹64.5 Lacs
₹6,114 per sq.ft.
₹36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know