nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Katraj,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Katraj

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Standalone Building, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd near Krushnasagar Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Vastushree Residency For Sale In Katraj

Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,185 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vastushree Residency For Sale  In Katraj1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Glory For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kamal Glory  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Flat In Padmaja Park Phase 2 Chs For Sale In Bibwewadi

Padmaja Park Phase 1 A-2 Audi Arcade Society a2 663, Swami Vivekanand Rd, Lake Town Housing Society, Mahalaxmi Nagar, Bibwewadi Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,962 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Vastushree Residency, Katraj. For Sale In Vastushree Residency

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Katraj

Independent House, Gujarwadi Rd, near Jay Shankar Washing Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹11,786 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Padmaja Park Phase 1 For Sale In Bibvewadi

Padmaja Park Phase 1  Lake Town, Mahalaxmi Nagar, Near Padmaja Park Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Manik Moti Complex For Sale In Katraj

Manik Moti Complex  Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Padmaja Park Phase 1 For Sale In Bibwewadi

Padmaja Park Phase 1  Lake Town Housing Society, Katraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,879 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Manik Moti For Sale In Katraj

Shop no 4 Manik Moti Building, Pune-Satar road, Pune - Bengaluru Hwy, Katraj,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Kashish For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Satyam Kashish  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,384 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Lake Town For Sale In Katraj

Katraj, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹11,217 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Lake Town For Sale  In Katraj

2 BHK Apartment In Bloom City Housing Socity For Sale In Katraj

Bloom City Housing Socity  Bloom City Housing Socity, 24/3 Bloom City, Katraj Kondhwa Road, Katraj, Pune-411046, Rajas Society, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bloom City Housing Socity For Sale  In Katraj1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Nilaya For Sale In Katraj Kondhwa Road

Atul Nilaya  Near Raja Society, Katraj Kondhwa Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Katraj

standalone building, raja society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Crest Commercial Wing A And B For Sale In Wagholi

Silver Crest Commercial Wing A and B  5th Floor, Skywalk Building, 5/1, Assaye Rd, Halasuru, Sindhi Colony, Frazer Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560042
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,774 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Katraj

Independent House, katraj-kondhwa Rd near Hotel Mahabaleshwar Family Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Swapnashilp Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Samruddhi Swapnashilp Apartment  Samruddhi Swapnashilp Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹12,298 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/56

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Katraj

Standalone Building, Shantinagar Society and Gurukrupa Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,282 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Garden For Sale In Katraj

Paramount Garden  Katraj, Pune-411046, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Gloria For Sale In Katraj

Drushti Gloria  Katraj,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹9,400 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Independent House For Sale In Dhankawadi

Medical College Rd, near Bharati Vidyapeeth katraj pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shivshakti Heights For Sale In Vivek Nagar

shivshakti heights  Near ganapati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar

Standalone Building, Near Ganapati temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Navin Anand Society For Sale In Kondhwa

Navin Anand Society  Sukh Sagar,Bibvewadi Sainagar, Budruk, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

landmark - Near asthvinayak vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanakavade Patil Township For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Dhanakavade Patil Township  Satara Rd, Near Khushbu Hotel and Hind Services Hindustan Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Bharati Vihar Society For Sale In Bharti Vihar Society, Shriram Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Bharati Vihar Society  Bharti Vihar At Bharti Vidyapith Opp Karmaveer Bhaurao Patil High School Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Katraj

Independent House, Jain Mandir Rd, Rajgadh Colony, near Katraj Jain Temple, Aagam Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹2,827 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shri Venkatesh Blossoms For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chandrabhaga Nagar Rd Near Cosmos Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,593 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Vatsalya Tower For Sale In Kondhwa

Vatsalya Tower  Vatsalya Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Chirag Gv7 Insignia For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chirag GV7 Insignia  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.5 Lacs
₹8,590 per sq.ft.
₹55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Independent House, Tilekar Nagar, near ISKCON NVCC Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Independent House, Indrayani Randive Road,near PGKM School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Barsana Dham For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Vrindavan Barsana Dham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.7 Lacs
₹10,207 per sq.ft.
₹53,703/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Independent House, Anjani Nagar,opposite to Akshadnya Cakes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,481 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,030 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalE-Square Konark

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Katraj without brokerage?

Yes! In Katraj, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Katraj?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Katraj area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Katraj?

Properties available in Katraj could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Katraj?

To determine property prices in Katraj, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Katraj?