nbrank,desc

2 - Villas for Sale in Katraj , Pune | Villas in Katraj , Pune

2 BHK Villa In Anita Residency For Sale In Katraj

Swami Samartha Nagar, Katraj, Pune-411046, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Anita Residency For Sale  In Katraj1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

3 BHK Villa In Land For Sale In Mahadev Nagar, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Near Mahadev Mandir, Vighnaharta Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Katraj - Kondhwa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Land For Sale  In Mahadev Nagar, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Near Mahadev Mandir, Vighnaharta Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Villa In Hamy Park Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Katraj

D 1001 tenth floor hamy park society gokulnagar katraj pune 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Hamy Park Co Op Housing Society For Sale  In Katraj1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Villa In Independent House For Sale In Dhankawadi

Medical College Rd, near Bharati Vidyapeeth katraj pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Independent House  For Sale  In Dhankawadi
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Rajalakshmi Chs For Sale In Kondhwa

Katraj - Kondhwa Rd near Shree Shatrunjay Bhaktamar Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 RK Villa In Sayali Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Behind pyct college , Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Villa In Tulip Homes For Sale In Medankarwadi

Chakan Shikrapur Rd, Medankarwadi, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,476 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Villa In Tcg Corolla For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Saptagiri Society For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Jambuwadi Path Near Mauli Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Villa In Pavan For Sale In Katraj

Kondhva rd near Iskcon nvcc
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Villa In Marvel Albero For Sale In Kondhwa

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Villa In Manavendra Nagar Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Taljai Mandir Rd, near Casa 18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹8,158 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Villa In Manavendra Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

4, Manavendra Society, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹7,868 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
394 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Villa In Sanraj Antara Apartment For Sale In Yewalewadi

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,793 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Villa In Sun City Ambegaon For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

S.No 55/1 & 55/2 Ambegaon Bk Katraj - Ambegaon Bk Road Mumbai, Bangalore Highway, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,520 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Villa In Advika Phase I, Pisoli For Sale In Pisoli

Khadi Machine Chowk, Kondhwa, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,992 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Villa In Sarthak Beaulieu For Sale In Pisoli

Sarthak Beaulieu  CVXX+7H8, Swami Vivekanand Rd, Anthon Nagar, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹8,467 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Sai Square For Sale In Yewalewadi

Kondhwa Budruk near Sant Sopankaka Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Villa In The Lake District For Sale In Kondhwa Budrukh

The Lake District  Yewalewadi, Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budrukh, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Spring Vally For Sale In Yewalewadi

Alcon Spring Valley, Yewalewadi, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Yewalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Katraj?

Buying a villa in Katraj is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Katraj’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Katraj?

The starting price of villas in Katraj can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Katraj, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Katraj?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Katraj get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Katraj?