nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Katraj-Kondhwa Road,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Katraj-Kondhwa Road

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Standalone Building, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd near Krushnasagar Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK House For Sale In Katraj

Independent House, katraj-kondhwa Rd near Hotel Mahabaleshwar Family Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Katraj 1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Parmar Marudhar Residency For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Parmar Marudhar Residency  Parmar Marudhar Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,674 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Kashish For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Satyam Kashish  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,384 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Katraj

standalone building, raja society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Manik Moti For Sale In Katraj

Shop no 4 Manik Moti Building, Pune-Satar road, Pune - Bengaluru Hwy, Katraj,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Manik Moti  For Sale  In  Katraj
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Manik Moti Complex For Sale In Katraj

Manik Moti Complex  Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Manik Moti Complex For Sale  In Katraj
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Eisha Bella Vista For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

Eisha Bella Vista  Eisha Bella Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Perfect For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Fortune Perfect   Sr. No. 12/2/2/1 to 5, Near D-Mart, At Khadi Machine Chowk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹13,200 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Sky Twins For Sale In Block-b, 151b, Ambedkar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India

Ravinanda Sky Twins   Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,178 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Villa In Independent House For Sale In Dhankawadi

Medical College Rd, near Bharati Vidyapeeth katraj pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avenue, Kondhwa, Pune For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

Gagan Avenue, Kondhwa, Pune  Ambedkar Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,313 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Eisha Basilla For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Eisha Basilla  Kondhwa Budruk village road, near VIJAY SALES - KONDHWA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In A V Bhat Essenseia For Sale In Kondhwa

A V Bhat Essenseia  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,063 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Hm Royal For Sale In Kondhwa

Sattva Hm Royal  Next to Talab masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,252 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Hm Royal Society For Sale In Kondhwa

HM ROYAL SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,837 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Alcon Signare For Sale In Kondhwa

Alcon Signare  Opposite Sai Service, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Arcade For Sale In Kondhwa

Mitha Nagar near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Mahaveer Darshan For Sale In Yashodhan Mahaveer Darshan, Indrayani Randive Road, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune City, Pune, Maharashtra, 411048, India

Yashodhan Mahaveer Darshan  near viit college,kondhwa bk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hill Mist Harmony For Sale In Kondhwa

Hill mist Harmony  FVFV+Q87, Kausar Baugh Rd, Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Indrayu Enclave For Sale In Kondhwa

KONARK INDRAYU ENCLAVE  PHASE 2 NIBM ROAD OPP VIZ BAY PUNE 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹11,340 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Kushal Nivriti Housing Society,kondhwa Khurd For Sale In Kondhwa

Kushal Nivriti housing society,Kondhwa khurd  downtown school,Kushal Nivriti, Bramha Avenue Society, Shreehans Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,440 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Kewal Township For Sale In Kondhwa

Krishnakevalnagar, Shivneri Nagar, Near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,188 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Reina For Sale In Kondhwa

Kohinoor Reina  Behind Prime Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kubera Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Kubera Park  Survey No. 588, Bibvewadi Market Yard, Bibvewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹10,222 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Gulmohar For Sale In Wanwadi

Kumar Gulmohar  Kumar Gulmohar, Borade Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Katraj-kondhwa road without brokerage?

Yes! In Katraj-kondhwa road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Katraj-kondhwa road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Katraj-kondhwa road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Katraj-kondhwa road?

Properties available in Katraj-kondhwa road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Katraj-kondhwa road?

To determine property prices in Katraj-kondhwa road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.