nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Balaji Nagar,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Balaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar

Standalone Building, Near Ganapati temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Shivshakti Heights For Sale In Vivek Nagar

shivshakti heights  Near ganapati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivshakti Heights For Sale  In Vivek Nagar1/5

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

landmark - Near asthvinayak vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanakavade Patil Township For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Dhanakavade Patil Township  Satara Rd, Near Khushbu Hotel and Hind Services Hindustan Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

Standalone Building, Upper Indira Nagar,Near Bibwewadi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹10,222 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Bibwewadi

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Unity Park For Sale In Sambaji Nagar Rd

Shiv Unity Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shiv Unity Park For Sale  In Sambaji Nagar Rd
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Manas For Sale In Bibwewadi

Lotus Manas  Bibwewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.2 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹54,563/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivalay Suyog Srivatsa For Sale In Bibwewadi

Shivalay Suyog Srivatsa  Bibwewadi,pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.65 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
₹53,101/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Villa In Independent House For Sale In Dhankawadi

Medical College Rd, near Bharati Vidyapeeth katraj pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Padmaja Park Phase 1 For Sale In Bibvewadi

Padmaja Park Phase 1  Lake Town, Mahalaxmi Nagar, Near Padmaja Park Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Padmaja Park Phase 1 For Sale In Bibwewadi

Padmaja Park Phase 1  Lake Town Housing Society, Katraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,879 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Padmaja Park Phase 2 Chs For Sale In Bibwewadi

Padmaja Park Phase 1 A-2 Audi Arcade Society a2 663, Swami Vivekanand Rd, Lake Town Housing Society, Mahalaxmi Nagar, Bibwewadi Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,962 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Empire The Horizon For Sale In Bibwewadi

Empire The Horizon  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.76 Lacs
₹8,965 per sq.ft.
₹54,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 4 Taljai Hills For Sale In Dhankawadi

4 Taljai Hills  915, Satya Nivas Hatti Chowk, Raut Bag Society, Pratibha Nagar, Dhankawadi Pune, Maharashtra 411043 India View on Google Maps
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,616 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bibwewadi

Independent House, Chintamani Nagar Near Pushpam Gas Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bharati Vihar Society For Sale In Bharti Vihar Society, Shriram Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Bharati Vihar Society  Bharti Vihar At Bharti Vidyapith Opp Karmaveer Bhaurao Patil High School Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Estate For Sale In Bibvewadi

Silver Estate  Near Sahyadri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Padmavati Nagar

Standalone Building, Nirmal Park Chavan Nagar Near Vinkar Sabhagruh Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Swapnashilp Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Samruddhi Swapnashilp Apartment  Samruddhi Swapnashilp Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹12,298 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/56

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Lake Town For Sale In Katraj

Katraj, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹11,217 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Meghdoot Towers For Sale In Taljai Pathar Dhankawadi

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Katraj

Standalone Building, Shantinagar Society and Gurukrupa Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,282 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Meghdoot Tower For Sale In Dhankawadi

Meghdoot Tower  BLOCK-1A, CASA VILLA, Dhankawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Meghdoot Tower For Sale In Dhankawadi

Meghdoot Tower  BLOCK-1A, CASA VILLA, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bloom City Housing Socity For Sale In Katraj

Bloom City Housing Socity  Bloom City Housing Socity, 24/3 Bloom City, Katraj Kondhwa Road, Katraj, Pune-411046, Rajas Society, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Flat In Shri Venkatesh Blossoms For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chandrabhaga Nagar Rd Near Cosmos Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,593 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Manik Moti For Sale In Katraj

Shop no 4 Manik Moti Building, Pune-Satar road, Pune - Bengaluru Hwy, Katraj,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Manik Moti Complex For Sale In Katraj

Manik Moti Complex  Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Navin Anand Society For Sale In Kondhwa

Navin Anand Society  Sukh Sagar,Bibvewadi Sainagar, Budruk, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Balaji nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Balaji nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Balaji nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Balaji nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Balaji nagar?

Properties available in Balaji nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Balaji nagar?

To determine property prices in Balaji nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.