nbrank,desc

10 - Flats & Houses for sale in Balaji Nagar , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Balaji Nagar below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Shevanta Heights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

shevanta heights  Panchod near Swetha Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shevanta Heights For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartment For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Om Apartment For Sale  In Sukhsagar Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Vihar For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Ashtavinayak Vihar  Plot No. 2, near Niwara co-op. Hsg Soc, Ashtavinayak Apartments, Flat No. 17, 3rd Floor, Dhankawadi, Bhakti Marg Path, Shridharnagar, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,143 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Rajani Corner For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Rajani Corner  Rajani Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ajantha Palace For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Ajantha Palace  Pune - Satara Rd near Hotel Ellora Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Shakuntala Appartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Shakuntala Appartment  Bhakti marg Path opp. Dnyanesh Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Prasad Apartment, Panchod For Sale In Dhankawadi

Ganesh Prasad Apartment, Panchod  KK market near jivraj hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar

Independent House, near pawar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55.08 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,568/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sai Niwas For Sale In Dhankawadi

KK Market Rd Near K k market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Dhankawade Patil Township For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Dhankawade Patil Township  Dhankawade Patil Township, Pune - Satara Rd, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Morya Heights Society For Sale In Satara Road, Katraj, Morebaug Rd

Morya Heights Society  Powai Naka, Satara, Maharashtra 415002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,190 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Morya Heights Society For Sale  In Satara Road, Katraj, Morebaug Rd1/12

1 BHK House For Sale In Bibwewadi,

Independent House, behind of state bank nagar colony & near shalini apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Bibwewadi,1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Surana Poonam Garden For Sale In Bibwewadi

Surana Poonam Garden  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,206 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sundar Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Sundar Heights  near ground beside bharat gas agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Prasad Residency For Sale In Katraj

sai prasad residency   near Rituparna residence lane no. 6, Utkarsha soc, Gujar Mala, Vighnaharta Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

siddharth apartment  Chitanya Nagar near Rajeshree Mess
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹8,480 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dynashwar Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Dynashwar cooperative housing society  Sambhaji Nagar,Near Utkarsh English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Heights For Sale In Katraj

Tulsi Heights  Shridharnagar, Vivek Nagar, Near Shiv Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

Raj Complex  Dhankawadi Road, New Nurses Town Co Operative Society, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In S Chavan Asteria For Sale In Dhankawadi

S Chavan Asteria  Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹8,767 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Venkateshwara Tower For Sale In Katraj

Venkateshwara Tower  Near Bharati Vidyapeeth Deemed University College of Engineering,Venkateshwara Tower, Chandrabhaga Nagar Rd, Shriram Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kharghar

Standalone Building, Vardhman Jyot CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Avantika Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Avantika Cooperative Housing Society  medical college road near Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,682 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Matoshree Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

matoshree residency  pathan chowk, near mother medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In , Katraj,

standalone building, Sukhsagar Nagar Near Mataji Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dyaneshwar Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Dyaneshwar Co operative Housing Society  pune satara rd,Near Shankar Maharaj Math mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Zambre Heritage Co.op.hsg.society, Dhankawadi For Sale In Dhankawadi

Zambre Heritage co.op.hsg.society, Dhankawadi  Chhatrapati Shivaji Nagar, Yashwantrao Chavan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Katraj

Balaji Residency   Seema sagar society, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Samruddhi Apartment  Pune - Satara Rd ,Near Katraj Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpak Homes For Sale In Katraj

Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,221 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Survey No. 27, Near, Trimurti Chowk, Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India

Independent House, Ambegaon Pathar Road,Near Trimurti Chowk, Bharti Vidyapeeth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,036 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Samrat Towers For Sale In Shop 6, 1316, Rajas Society Rd, Sukhsagar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

sukhsagar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Tapase Building For Sale In Satara Bus Depot, Sadar Bazar, Satara, Maharashtra, India

shaniwar peth satara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Pardeshi Darawade Heights For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Apartment For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk

Samarth Apartment  FV5C+7P7, Lane Number 5, Sukhsagar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,163 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Balaji nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Balaji nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Balaji nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Balaji nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Balaji nagar?

Properties available in Balaji nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Balaji nagar?

To determine property prices in Balaji nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.