nbrank,desc

49 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Balaji Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Balaji Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanashri Apartments For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,381 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dhanashri Apartments For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sadan For Sale In Balaji Nagar

KK Market Rd ,Near Hotel City 43
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,892 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sadan  For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kamna Apartments For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Kamna Apartments  Panchod, Balaji Nagar near Shivanjay Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Gurudatta Housing Society For Sale In Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar

Gurudatta Housing Society  23/1, Shridharnagar, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartment For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivshakti Heights For Sale In Vivek Nagar

shivshakti heights  Near ganapati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganaraj Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Ganaraj Apartment  Guruprasad Colony near Khooshboo Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Enclave For Sale In Mohammed Wadi, Pune

Nyati Enclave  Near Delhi Public School mohammed wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,847 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Flat In Sachha Souda Hous.societt For Sale In Dhankawadi

front of Bharti vidyapeeth Hospital gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹5,765 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjith Appartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

ranjith appartment  balaji nagar near Pawar Multispeciality Hospital & Diagnostic Centre Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In New Gulshan B Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

New Gulshan B Apartment  Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Flat In Yashodhan Devayani Residency, Bibwewadi For Sale In Bibwewadi

Mahalaxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhakarta Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Heights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

classic heights  Bhakti Marg Path near Shani Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Dattkrupa Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Shri Dattkrupa Apartment  Pune - Satara Rd, near Siddhi Hospital And Laparoscopy Center Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Om Sai For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Sukhsagar Nagar Bhag 1 near Pushpa International School or Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,381 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Complex For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Chintamani Complex  Chintamani Complex, Manaji Nagar, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Shridharnagar, Vivek Nagar, Near Ganesh Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,939 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment, Balaji Nagar For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Balaji Apartment, Balaji Nagar  Balaji Apartment, Balaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Heights, Balaji Nagar For Sale In Tirupati Heights, Balaji Nagar

Tirupati Heights, Balaji Nagar  FV85+9VW, New Rajgad Society, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Rajani Corner For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sadan Apartment Balaji Nagar For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,073 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Tapi Building For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sadan Society For Sale In Sr. No. 201, Sai Sadan, Punyai Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Satara Road, Near K. K. Market, Punyai Nagar, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India

Near Bharat petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

shree apartment   Pune - Satara Rd, Near The Shelar TVS Workshop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Balaji nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Balaji nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Balaji nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Balaji nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Balaji nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Balaji nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Balaji nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Balaji nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!