nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Balaji Nagar , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Balaji Nagar below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Kamna Apartments For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Kamna Apartments  Panchod, Balaji Nagar near Shivanjay Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kamna Apartments For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Rajani Corner For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Rajani Corner  10, near Yashoda, Shridharnagar, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rajani Corner For Sale  In Balaji Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

shree apartment   Pune - Satara Rd, Near The Shelar TVS Workshop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rajgarh Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Rajgarh Apartment  Near Ellora Palace Mangal Karyalay ,, Balaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Samarthshree Dhananjayshree For Sale In Dhankawadi

Samarthshree Dhananjayshree  Kala Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.25 Lacs
₹7,298 per sq.ft.
₹41,409/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samarthshree Dhananjayshree For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

Standalone Building, Indira Nagar near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹19,750 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Girikunj For Sale In Dhankawadi

Rahul Girikunj  Dhankawadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,408 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Padmaja Park Phase 1 For Sale In Lake Town Housing Society, A1, ??? ???? ??????? ???????, ??????, ????, ?????????? 411037, India

Padmaja Park Phase 1  Near Saikrupa Soc, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,863 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

standalone building, Upper Market Rd near Shivanjali Ganpati Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dhankawadi

Independent House, Medical College Rd, near BHARATI VIDYAPEETH DEEMED UNIVERSITY-DHANKAWADI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK House For Sale In Bibwewadi

Independent House, Upper Indira Nagar near Vishwakarma Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,587 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samarth Sunako Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Samarth Sunako Heights  Pune - Satara Rd ,Near Bharati Vidyapeeth Dhankawadi Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Rani Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Rani Apartment  Gulab Nagar, Near Yash Academy and Samarth Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Raut Baug Housing Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

Raut Baug Housing Complex  Yashwantrao Chavan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune-411043, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

Standalone Building, Bibwewadi near DurgaaMata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK House For Sale In Fv9c+763, Pmt Colony Rd, Pushpam Colony, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037, India

Independent House, PMT colony, near tulja bhawani mandir, mahesh society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Katraj

Standalone Building, Pune - Satara Road,near Katraj Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Heights For Sale In Ravet

Siddhivinayak Heights  SATA SAI NAGAR, TANAJEE NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Kalpak Homes For Sale In Katraj

Kalpak Homes Wing F Shri Anandrushiji Rajas Society, Katraj Pune, Maharashtra 411046 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitrangan Society For Sale In Katraj

Chaitrangan Society  Rajas Society, Sukhasagar Phase-1, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sriram Garden For Sale In Dhankawadi

sriram garden  Shriram Nagar,near icchapurti ganapathi mandir Near Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Wonder City For Sale In Katraj

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gpk Chintamani Residency For Sale In Katraj

GPK Chintamani Residency   GPK Chintamani Residency , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,389 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dhankawadi

Independent House, Kamal vihar near Suchit mitra mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹1,839 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
4,350 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Eternity Towers For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Siddhivinayak Eternity Towers  Old Mumbai Rd, next to Shell Petrol Pump, opposite Hotel Kalasagar, MIDC, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.01 Lacs
₹17,336 per sq.ft.
₹44,711/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In V R Meghdoot Tower For Sale In Dhankawadi

V R Meghdoot Tower  V R Meghdoot Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Trimurti Grand Icon For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Dhankawadi, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Om Arcade Chs, Shriram Nagar For Sale In Om Arcade

Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Katraj

Independent House, Katraj - Kondhwa Road near mahesh credit society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Balaji nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Balaji nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Balaji nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Balaji nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Balaji nagar?

Properties available in Balaji nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Balaji nagar?

To determine property prices in Balaji nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.