nbrank,desc

114 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar Pune

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dhanashri Affordable Flats For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,381 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dhanashri Apartments For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jain Towers For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Jain Towers  Bhakti Marg Path, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jain Towers For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/15

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rajshree Affordable Flat For Sale In Dhankawadi

Rajshree Apartment  Mohan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vakratund Building For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Vakratund building   618 Budhwar Peth Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 RK Affordable Flat In Mangal Prabha Nirnay Affordable Flat For Sale In Dhankawdi

mangalprabha nirbhay appartment balajinager,dhankawdi, New Rajgad Society, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,659 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 RK Affordable Flat In Trimurti Complex For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Trimurti COMPLEX   NEAR PAWAR HOSPITAL JIJAMATA CHOWK DHANKAWADI PUNE 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gurudatta Housing Society For Sale In Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar

Gurudatta Housing Society  23/1, Shridharnagar, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jagtap Building For Sale In Dhankawadi

Jagtap building   Balajinagar, Satara Rd, near Pawar Multispeciality Hospital & Diagnostic Centre Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ajanta Palace Chs For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ajanta Palace For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Ajanta Palace  Pune Satara Road Behind Elora Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Priyadarshini Affordable Flat For Sale In Balaji Nagar

KK Market Road, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,935 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashtavinayak Vihar For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rajani Corner For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Rajani Corner  Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swami Vivekanad Society For Sale In Balaji Nagar

swami vivekanad society  Vivek Nagar, near Rajani Corner 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sachha Souda Hous.societt For Sale In Dhankawadi

front of Bharti vidyapeeth Hospital gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹5,765 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Heights Gurudatta For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sadguru Park Affordable Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

Sadguru Park Apartment  Shridharnagar, Vivek Nagar, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gurudatta Heights For Sale In Katraj

Swami Vivekanand Rd,near Hiraman Bankar Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ranjith Appartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

ranjith appartment  balaji nagar near Pawar Multispeciality Hospital & Diagnostic Centre Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Affordable Flat In Adity Hights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

kashinath patil nagar.Pune satatra road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganesh Prasad Appartment For Sale In 201, Punyai Nagar

20/1, Punyai Nagar,Dhankawadi,lane no.9, near Ruby backery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jain Heights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Jain Heights  Nr Bhavani mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,696 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kanchan Complex For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,786 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vakratund Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Vakratund Heights  dattanagr police chvki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Prasad Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Shiv prasad residency   Kondhwa road near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Balaji nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Balaji nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Balaji nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Balaji nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Balaji nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Balaji nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Balaji nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.