nbrank,desc

20 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Bibwewadi Pune

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Apna Ghar Housing Society For Sale In Katad Khana

apna ghar housing society  Guru Nanak Nagar, Shanti Nagar Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apna Ghar Housing Society For Sale  In Katad Khana
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kakade Kakde Affordable Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Kakade Kakde Apartment  pgkm school Rd near Aai Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,711 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kakade Kakde Apartment For Sale  In Kondhwa1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Todkar Aangan For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

TODKAR AANGAN  Yevalewadi, Near Babanrao Khanduji Kamthe High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,751 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Athshree Landmark For Sale In Shindewadi

Pune satana Rd, near Shree Samarth Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganraj Shreemant Ganray Krupa Bibvewadi Pune 37 For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Renuka Society For Sale In Bibwewadi

Renuka society  Upper Indira Nagar near Bibwewadi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Silverstone Chs For Sale In Handewadi

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

standalone building, Near Jai Matadi Mandir , VIIT College Rd, Shivraj Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Saicharan Society For Sale In Bibwewadi

Nalanda Society, near swaroop sadhna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Ganga Dham Rd Near Shantiban Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Ganga Dham Rd Near Shantiban Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shri Gajanan Sushant Affordable Flats For Sale In Bibwewadi

bharat jyoti Shree Sant Eknath Nagar, Near Ganesh sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹8,533 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhagyanagri Society For Sale In Bibwewadi

Chintamani Nagar, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In - For Sale In Fvc9+7q8, Bakulnagar, Ramya Nagari, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037, India

Bakulnagar , Bibwewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shripad Affordable Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

Shripad Apartment  Parshwanath Nagar, near Kline Memorial School of UBS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kondhwa

Indrayani Randive Rd Near Aai Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.5 Lacs
₹4,100 per sq.ft.
11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Prithvi Affordable Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

Sangam Society Near Chintamani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mauli Complex For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Mauli Complex   Savkashnagar Society near VIT College Vishwakarma Home- A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Bibwewadi

SUKHSAGAR NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

standalone building, Upper Indira Nagar, near Vittal Rukmini Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Bibwewadi?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Bibwewadi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Bibwewadi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Bibwewadi?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Bibwewadi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Bibwewadi?