nbrank,desc

163 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Parshwanath Nagar , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Shripad Apartment For Sale In Bibwewadi

Shripad Apartment  Parshwanath Nagar, near Kline Memorial School of UBS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shripad Apartment For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
50.8 Lacs
₹7,309 per sq.ft.
29,115/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/10

1 BHK Flat In Athshree Landmark For Sale In Shindewadi

Pune satana Rd, near Shree Samarth Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Saicharan Society For Sale In Bibwewadi

Nalanda Society, near swaroop sadhna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Jamuna Apartment, Bibwewadi For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ganga Jamuna Apartment, Bibwewadi  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹13,667 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Ganga Dham Rd Near Shantiban Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Paranjape Happiness Hub Varve Bk, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,888 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
491 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Niwas Apartment For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

sai niwas apartment  t shaeb kk marg , near Vida paan shop, opposite Khadiwale Vaidya Sanshodhan Sanstha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

sai heights  Satara Rd near Shree Sadguru Shankar Maharaj Math
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Bibwewadi

SUKHSAGAR NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddartha Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

siddartha complex  Pune - Satara Rd near Shree Sadguru Shankar Maharaj Samadhi Math
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dhankawadi

opposite of elora palace at Disha computer building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Poonam Park Co Op Housing Society Bibwrwadi For Sale In Bhagali Hospital - Orthopedic Hospital Bibwewadi Pune

Bibwewadi opp. Rajyog Society near Bhagli Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Satar Building For Sale In Dhankawadi

satar building  Pune - Satara Rd near Shree Sadguru Shankar Maharaj Math
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nilkantheshwar Apartments For Sale In Dhankawadi

Nilkantheshwar Apartments  Balaji Nagar Nera Shankar Maharaj Math,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In The Gyaneshwar Chs For Sale In Dhankawadi

The Gyaneshwar Chs  Pune-Bangalore Highway, Chhatrapati Shivaji Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Prasad Appartment For Sale In 201, Punyai Nagar

20/1, Punyai Nagar,Dhankawadi,lane no.9, near Ruby backery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In - For Sale In Fvc9+7q8, Bakulnagar, Ramya Nagari, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037, India

Bakulnagar , Bibwewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Apartment Markert Yard For Sale In Swapnpoorti Society, Swapnapurti Apartment 1, Pune, Maharashtra 411037, India

swapnapurti apartment markert yard   Market Yard, near Market Yard sabji Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Panchavati Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Dharamveer Park For Sale In Bibwewadi

dharamveer park  damodar society lane, near bibewadi police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Surana Poonam Heights For Sale In Bibwewadi

Surana Poonam Heights  Near Vasant Baug, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raut Baug Housing Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

Raut Baug Housing Complex  Yashwantrao Chavan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune-411043, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Classic Darshan Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Classic Darshan apartment  30/7A, Pune - Satara Rd, Punyai Nagar, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,816 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Classic Heights Balaji Nagar For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,515 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Bibwewadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bibwewadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Bibwewadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bibwewadi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bibwewadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bibwewadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Bibwewadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bibwewadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!