nbrank,desc

71 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Pune Satara Road-Bibvewadi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Pune Satara Road-Bibvewadi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Kavita Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Kavita Apartment  31, Akshay Garden, Dhankawadi Road, Konark Vihar, Sambhagi Nagar, Dhankawadi, Konark Vihar, Sambhagi Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kavita Apartment For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Ajanta Palace Chs For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ajanta Palace Chs For Sale  In Balaji Nagar
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ajanta Palace For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Ajanta Palace  Pune Satara Road Behind Elora Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Rajani Corner For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Rajani Corner  Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Gangadwar Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Jamuna Apartment, Bibwewadi For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ganga Jamuna Apartment, Bibwewadi  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹13,667 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Vivekanad Society For Sale In Balaji Nagar

swami vivekanad society  Vivek Nagar, near Rajani Corner 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Heights Gurudatta For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Jagtap Building For Sale In Dhankawadi

Jagtap building   Balajinagar, Satara Rd, near Pawar Multispeciality Hospital & Diagnostic Centre Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Flat In Gurudatta Heights For Sale In Katraj

Swami Vivekanand Rd,near Hiraman Bankar Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/28

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Prasad Appartment For Sale In 201, Punyai Nagar

20/1, Punyai Nagar,Dhankawadi,lane no.9, near Ruby backery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jain Heights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Jain Heights  Nr Bhavani mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,696 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Complex For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,786 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Rajvihar Housing Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

behind Ellora Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Prasad Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Shiv prasad residency   Kondhwa road near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Niwas Apartment For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

sai niwas apartment  t shaeb kk marg , near Vida paan shop, opposite Khadiwale Vaidya Sanshodhan Sanstha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rajani Corner For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Rajani Corner  Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Om Hights Gurudatta Society ,balajinagar For Sale In Balaji Nagar

31, Satara Rd, Shridharnagar, Vivek Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043 NEAR LG Best Shop-
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Society For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Shree Sai Society  Balaji Nagar, near pawar hospital balajinagar pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Swami Samarth Society For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Shri Swami Samarth Society  102, New Rajgad Society, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bk Chavan Sun Fantasy For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

BK Chavan Sun Fantasy  Sun Fantasy Apartment, Jambhulwadi Rd, Shani Nagar, Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Paranjape Happiness Hub Varve Bk, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,888 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
491 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Nivas Society For Sale In Shivane

sai ram nivas society  FQ9G+9W3, Deshmukh Nagar, near Sai Sparsh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jijai Palace For Sale In Manaji Nagar

Jijai Palace  navale hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Near pore datta mandir , Pawar Hospital .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Pune satara road-bibvewadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pune satara road-bibvewadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Pune satara road-bibvewadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pune satara road-bibvewadi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pune satara road-bibvewadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pune satara road-bibvewadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Pune satara road-bibvewadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pune satara road-bibvewadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!