nbrank,desc

101 - Properties for Sale in Balaji Nagar Pune

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sadan For Sale In Balaji Nagar

KK Market Rd ,Near Hotel City 43
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,892 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sadan  For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kamna Apartments For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Kamna Apartments  Panchod, Balaji Nagar near Shivanjay Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kamna Apartments For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/21

4 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Panchod near Mayureshwar Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vakratund Building For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Vakratund building   618 Budhwar Peth Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shevanta Heights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

shevanta heights  Panchod near Swetha Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Trimurti Complex For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Trimurti COMPLEX   NEAR PAWAR HOSPITAL JIJAMATA CHOWK DHANKAWADI PUNE 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 RK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Satara Rd Near Pawar Multispeciality Hospital & Diagnostic Centre Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.5 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
₹6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Jagtap Building For Sale In Dhankawadi

Jagtap building   Balajinagar, Satara Rd, near Pawar Multispeciality Hospital & Diagnostic Centre Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ajanta Palace Chs For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Ajanta Palace CHS  Ajanta Palace CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Standalone Building, Pawar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ganaraj Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Ganaraj Apartment  Guruprasad Colony near Khooshboo Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shop No. 10, Balaji Nagar, Market, Near Dhankawadi, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India

Independent House, Dhankawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ajanta Palace For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Ajanta Palace  Pune Satara Road Behind Elora Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Gurudatta Heights For Sale In Katraj

Swami Vivekanand Rd,near Hiraman Bankar Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/28

4 BHK Flat In Nanak Niwas For Sale In Dhankawadi

Pune - Bengaluru Hwy,Near Ellora Palace Mangal Karyalay,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjith Appartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

ranjith appartment  balaji nagar near Pawar Multispeciality Hospital & Diagnostic Centre Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Adity Hights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

kashinath patil nagar.Pune satatra road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Prasad Appartment For Sale In 201, Punyai Nagar

20/1, Punyai Nagar,Dhankawadi,lane no.9, near Ruby backery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jain Heights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Jain Heights  Nr Bhavani mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,696 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Complex For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Kanchan Complex  Kanchan Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,786 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Vakratund Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Vakratund Heights  dattanagr police chvki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Prasad Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Shiv prasad residency   Kondhwa road near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In New Gulshan B Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

New Gulshan B Apartment  Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Society For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Shree Sai Society  Balaji Nagar, near pawar hospital balajinagar pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

landmark - Near asthvinayak vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Panchod without brokerage?

Yes! In Panchod, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Panchod?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Panchod area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Panchod?

Properties available in Panchod could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Panchod?

To determine property prices in Panchod, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.