nbrank,desc

168 - Properties for Sale in Balaji Nagar Pune

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar

Standalone Building, Near Ganapati temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Ishanya For Sale In Bibvewadi

Ganga Ishanya  19A/3A, Next to Shankar Maharaj Math, Near, Satara Rd, Bibvewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,441 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganga Ishanya For Sale  In Bibvewadi
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanashri Apartments For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,381 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Jain Towers For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Jain Towers  Bhakti Marg Path, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sadan For Sale In Balaji Nagar

KK Market Rd ,Near Hotel City 43
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,892 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kamna Apartments For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Kamna Apartments  Panchod, Balaji Nagar near Shivanjay Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Panchod near Mayureshwar Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rajshree Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Rajshree Apartment  Mohan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Vakratund Building For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Vakratund building   618 Budhwar Peth Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shevanta Heights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

shevanta heights  Panchod near Swetha Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Mangal Prabha Nirnay Apartment For Sale In Dhankawdi

mangalprabha nirbhay appartment balajinager,dhankawdi, New Rajgad Society, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,659 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 RK Apartment In Trimurti Complex For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Trimurti COMPLEX   NEAR PAWAR HOSPITAL JIJAMATA CHOWK DHANKAWADI PUNE 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Satara Rd Near Pawar Multispeciality Hospital & Diagnostic Centre Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.5 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
₹6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gurudatta Housing Society For Sale In Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar

Gurudatta Housing Society  23/1, Shridharnagar, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartment For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivshakti Heights For Sale In Vivek Nagar

shivshakti heights  Near ganapati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jagtap Building For Sale In Dhankawadi

Jagtap building   Balajinagar, Satara Rd, near Pawar Multispeciality Hospital & Diagnostic Centre Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ajanta Palace Chs For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Ajanta Palace CHS  Ajanta Palace CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Standalone Building, Pawar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ganaraj Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Ganaraj Apartment  Guruprasad Colony near Khooshboo Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shop No. 10, Balaji Nagar, Market, Near Dhankawadi, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India

Independent House, Dhankawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ajanta Palace For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Ajanta Palace  Pune Satara Road Behind Elora Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Priyadarshini Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

KK Market Road, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,935 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Vihar For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Ashtavinayak Vihar  Ashtavinayak Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Rajani Corner For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Rajani Corner  Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Balaji nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Balaji nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Balaji nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Balaji nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Balaji nagar?

Properties available in Balaji nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Balaji nagar?

To determine property prices in Balaji nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.