nbrank,desc

101 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Balaji Nagar Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Balaji Nagar Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Sadan For Sale In Balaji Nagar

KK Market Rd ,Near Hotel City 43
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,892 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sadan  For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kamna Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Kamna Apartments  Panchod, Balaji Nagar near Shivanjay Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kamna Apartments For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/21

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Panchod near Mayureshwar Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vakratund Building For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Vakratund building   618 Budhwar Peth Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shevanta Heights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

shevanta heights  Panchod near Swetha Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Trimurti Complex For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Trimurti COMPLEX   NEAR PAWAR HOSPITAL JIJAMATA CHOWK DHANKAWADI PUNE 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Satara Rd Near Pawar Multispeciality Hospital & Diagnostic Centre Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jagtap Building For Sale In Dhankawadi

Jagtap building   Balajinagar, Satara Rd, near Pawar Multispeciality Hospital & Diagnostic Centre Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajanta Palace Chs For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Standalone Building, Pawar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganaraj Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Ganaraj Apartment  Guruprasad Colony near Khooshboo Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shop No. 10, Balaji Nagar, Market, Near Dhankawadi, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India

Independent House, Dhankawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajanta Palace For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Ajanta Palace  Pune Satara Road Behind Elora Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gurudatta Heights For Sale In Katraj

Swami Vivekanand Rd,near Hiraman Bankar Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/28

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nanak Niwas For Sale In Dhankawadi

Pune - Bengaluru Hwy,Near Ellora Palace Mangal Karyalay,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ranjith Appartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

ranjith appartment  balaji nagar near Pawar Multispeciality Hospital & Diagnostic Centre Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Adity Hights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

kashinath patil nagar.Pune satatra road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Prasad Appartment For Sale In 201, Punyai Nagar

20/1, Punyai Nagar,Dhankawadi,lane no.9, near Ruby backery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jain Heights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Jain Heights  Nr Bhavani mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,696 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kanchan Complex For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,786 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Vakratund Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Vakratund Heights  dattanagr police chvki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiv Prasad Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Shiv prasad residency   Kondhwa road near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Gulshan B Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balaji Nagar

New Gulshan B Apartment  Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Sai Society For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Shree Sai Society  Balaji Nagar, near pawar hospital balajinagar pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balaji Nagar

landmark - Near asthvinayak vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Panchod?

Presently, there are approximately 101 ready to move flats in Panchod’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Panchod ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Panchod?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Panchod, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.