nbrank,desc

96 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Bibwewadi Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Bibwewadi Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kohinoor Jeeva For Sale In Bibwewadi

Kohinoor Jeeva  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹16,143 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Jeeva For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suvan Cresta For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pavonine Kshitij For Sale In Bibwewadi

Pavonine Kshitij  Munjeri Bibewadi, Bibwewadi, near yash lawns,Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,039 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,653 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Soba Saanj For Sale In Bibwewadi

Vivekanand Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pokale Vasti

Independent House, Bibwewadi Near bakul hall, Bibwewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Apna Ghar Housing Society For Sale In Katad Khana

apna ghar housing society  Guru Nanak Nagar, Shanti Nagar Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dharamveer Park For Sale In Bibwewadi

dharamveer park  damodar society lane, near bibewadi police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silver Estate For Sale In Bibvewadi

Silver Estate  Near Sahyadri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kakade Kakde Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Kakade Kakde Apartment  pgkm school Rd near Aai Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,711 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

Independent House, Shivraj Nagar Near Hazrat Bilal Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aditya Chintamani Nagar For Sale In Bibwewadi

chintamani nager
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,471 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In State Bank Nagar Chs For Sale In Bibwewadi

State Bank Nagar CHS  State Bank Nagar CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

Independent House, Mahesh Society Road near Pushpam Gas Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

Kohinoor Jeeva  Shelar Road, Bibavewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,655 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In F Building For Sale In Bibvewadi

Indira Chowk near Aradhana Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fv9c+763, Pmt Colony Rd, Pushpam Colony, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037, India

Independent House, PMT colony, near tulja bhawani mandir, mahesh society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surana Poonam Garden For Sale In Bibwewadi

Surana Poonam Garden  Surana Poonam Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahesh Soc For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹9,368 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi,

Standalone Building, VIT College Upper Indira Nagar, Bibwewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Todkar Aangan For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

TODKAR AANGAN  Yevalewadi, Near Babanrao Khanduji Kamthe High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,751 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Athshree Landmark For Sale In Shindewadi

Pune satana Rd, near Shree Samarth Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Solitaire World One For Sale In Bibwewadi

Solitaire World One  Solitaire World, Survey No. 578, Hissa No. 1 /2 & 1/3, Village, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹19,410 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,576 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganraj Shreemant Ganray Krupa Bibvewadi Pune 37 For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

Independent House, khadke vasti near kalubai temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Renuka Society For Sale In Bibwewadi

Renuka society  Upper Indira Nagar near Bibwewadi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Bibwewadi?

Presently, there are approximately 96 ready to move flats in Bibwewadi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Bibwewadi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Bibwewadi?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Bibwewadi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.