nbrank,desc

75 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vakratund Building For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Vakratund building   618 Budhwar Peth Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vakratund Building  For Sale  In Budhwar Peth1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 RK Affordable Flat In Trimurti Complex For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Trimurti COMPLEX   NEAR PAWAR HOSPITAL JIJAMATA CHOWK DHANKAWADI PUNE 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Trimurti Complex  For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jagtap Building For Sale In Dhankawadi

Jagtap building   Balajinagar, Satara Rd, near Pawar Multispeciality Hospital & Diagnostic Centre Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ajanta Palace Chs For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ajanta Palace For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Ajanta Palace  Pune Satara Road Behind Elora Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gurudatta Heights For Sale In Katraj

Swami Vivekanand Rd,near Hiraman Bankar Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ranjith Appartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

ranjith appartment  balaji nagar near Pawar Multispeciality Hospital & Diagnostic Centre Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Affordable Flat In Adity Hights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

kashinath patil nagar.Pune satatra road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganesh Prasad Appartment For Sale In 201, Punyai Nagar

20/1, Punyai Nagar,Dhankawadi,lane no.9, near Ruby backery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jain Heights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Jain Heights  Nr Bhavani mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,696 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kanchan Complex For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,786 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vakratund Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Vakratund Heights  dattanagr police chvki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Prasad Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Shiv prasad residency   Kondhwa road near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Affordable Flat In New Gulshan B Affordable Flat For Sale In Balaji Nagar

New Gulshan B Apartment  Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Sai Society For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Shree Sai Society  Balaji Nagar, near pawar hospital balajinagar pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Swami Samarth Society For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Shri Swami Samarth Society  102, New Rajgad Society, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sukhakarta Affordable Flat For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bk Chavan Sun Fantasy For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

BK Chavan Sun Fantasy  Sun Fantasy Apartment, Jambhulwadi Rd, Shani Nagar, Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ganga Affordable Flat For Sale In Dhankawadi

Ganga Apartment  Satara Rd, Near Pawar Multispeciality Hospital and Diagnostic Centre Pvt Ltd and RANI IMITATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Balaji Nagar, HemiterraceAffordable Flat For Sale In Hotel Ellora Palace Lodge

Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jijai Palace For Sale In Manaji Nagar

Jijai Palace  navale hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Balaji Affordable Flat For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Balaji Apartment  Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Dattkrupa Affordable Flat For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Shri Dattkrupa Apartment  Pune - Satara Rd, near Siddhi Hospital And Laparoscopy Center Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Chintamani Complex For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Chintamani Complex  Chintamani Complex, Manaji Nagar, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Near pore datta mandir , Pawar Hospital .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Panchod?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Panchod, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Panchod that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Panchod?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Panchod can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Panchod?

The appreciation of flat values in Panchod can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.