nbrank,desc

580 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Benkar Nagar , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Kirik Manipushpak For Sale In Dhayari

Kirik Manipushpak  Shiv shakti Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kirik Manipushpak For Sale  In Dhayari1/9
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Majestique Venice For Sale  In Dhayari1/14
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Near Chavan School,Dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,954 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹8,098 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sharda Niketan Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

74, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,754 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,054 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Sai Platinum Dhayari, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,254 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  near Nalanda school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹7,783 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Near Nalanda School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Off, Sinhgad Rd, next to Nalanda School, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Beside Nalanda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹7,476 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,685 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Majestic Venice, D Wing, 1209, near Nalalnda school, Dhiree Village, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹15,446 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Ravi Deep Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,867 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ravi Deep Residency For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Ravi Deep Residency  Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Majestique Venice, 302, Dhiree Village, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,938 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Appartment For Sale In Dhayari

sadguru appartment  Benkar Vasti Rd, Near Nalanda English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Star Glory Building For Sale In Dhayari

CRV7+GQX, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,435 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Vishwa Sankalp For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Benkar Nagar near Deva Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Dhareshwar Angan For Sale In Dhayari

Dhareshwar Appartment Benkar Vasti, Dhayari, Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra, 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.5 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
27,224/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Sadguru Apartment  Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Benkar vasti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Benkar vasti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Benkar vasti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Benkar vasti.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Benkar vasti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Benkar vasti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Benkar vasti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Benkar vasti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!