nbrank,desc

922 - Properties for Sale in Dhayari Phata Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Torana Prangan Society For Sale In Dhayari

Torana Prangan Society  Dhayari Phata Khadewadi, Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Torana Prangan Society For Sale  In Dhayari1/5
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sunder Samruddhi Wing-d-4 For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Sunder Samruddhi Wing-D-4  Narhe Rd, Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sunder Samruddhi Wing-d-4 For Sale  In Dhayari Phata1/24
South

1 BHK Flat In Vastushree Apartment Dhayari For Sale In Benkar Properties Vastushri, Dhayari, Pune

Dhayari nahre road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohor Imperial For Sale In Dhayari Gaon

Gulmohor Imperial  near kalbhairavanath temple dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
1/36

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ratna Residency For Sale In Narhe

Sai Ratna Residency  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar For Sale In Dhayari,

Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar  Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar Shreeram Nagar near Pari Chowk, Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star City For Sale In Dhayari

Skyi Star City  DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Near Chavan School,Dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,954 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Off, Sinhgad Rd, next to Nalanda School, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Tamarind Park For Sale In Dhayari

Tamarind Park  Near Dhayareshwar Temple, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,985 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Om Balaji Padmanabh Golden Valley For Sale In Dhayari

Om Balaji Padmanabh Golden Valley  Opposite to Shiv Medico,Om Balaji Padmanabh Golden Valley ,Dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Beside Nalanda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,476 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Suryaganga Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Dhyari

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Lakshmi Vandan For Sale In Shri Lakshmi Vandan

Shri Lakshmi Vandan  Silver birch hospital Raikar mala dhayari ,Raikar Mala Rd, Mahadev Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Arujunbaug Society For Sale In Arjun Baug Apartments

near Raykar Mala,Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Narendra Complex For Sale In Dhayari

Narendra Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29.5 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
₹16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Jiya Terraces For Sale In Dhayari

Jiya Terraces, DSK Vishwa Rd, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30.5 Lacs
₹4,904 per sq.ft.
₹17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Parin Empire For Sale In Parin Empire

Parin Empire  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Arjun Bagh Society For Sale In Dhayari

Arjun Bagh Society  Dhiree Village, Near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

balaji apartment  Dhayari Phata Rd near Shree Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Heights For Sale In Dhayari

Siddharth Heights  Sitaee Nagar Near Umbrya Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Ganga For Sale In Dhayari

Surya Ganga  Dhayari gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pimpalpan Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Pimpalpan Apartment  Dhayari, Benkar Nagar, Rutunagri, Shinhgad, Dhayari-Narhe Rd, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹16.99 Lacs
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
₹9,737/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Aryan Green Park For Sale In Dhayari

Aryan Green Park   Aryan green Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,413 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dhayari phata without brokerage?

Yes! In Dhayari phata, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dhayari phata?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dhayari phata area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dhayari phata?

Properties available in Dhayari phata could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dhayari phata?

To determine property prices in Dhayari phata, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.