nbrank,desc

57 - Properties for Sale in Khadakwasla Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Dhruv Residency Chs For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Dhruv Residency CHS  GOKUL NAGAR, iskon temple 500m, opposite to state bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dhruv Residency Chs For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk1/18
North-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Khadakwasla

Standalone Building, Sinhgad Rd ,Near CWPRS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Khadakwasla
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shivprast Heights For Sale In Dhayari

Shivprast Heights  Dhayari Village, near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNanded CityRivera ApartmentNavle HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhant Ruturang For Sale In Khadakwasla

Siddhant Ruturang  12, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Wanjalewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kirti Hights For Sale In Cqrg+8v6, Khadakwasla Village, Khadakwasla, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India

kirti hights  near pdcc bank khadakwasala sinhagad raod
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,895 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale In Kirkatwadi Phata

kirkatwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,746 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuban For Sale In Kirkatwadi Phata

Madhuban   Central Water and Power Research Station Colony, Khadakwasla, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,908 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Madhuban For Sale In Kolhewadi

Sahyadri Madhuban  Opposite to Grassland Society Kolhewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,919 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amruta Vihar For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Amruta Vihar  Sinhgad Rd Near CANARA BANK - KHADAKWASLA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Om Homedale, Khadakwasla For Sale In Khadakwasla

Om Homedale, Khadakwasla  Homdale, DIAT Road, beside Bharat Petroleum, Khadakwasla, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Matoshree Shakuntala For Sale In Khadakwasla

Mukai Nagar, near Pune District Central Co Op Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Khadakwasla

Pune-Sinhgad Road Near National Water Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Aangan Society For Sale In Khadakwasla

Samarth Aangan society  Sinhagad Road, near Central Water and Power Research Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,768 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Urbane Homedale For Sale In Khadakwasla

Urbane Homedale  Urbane Homedale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33.5 Lacs
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
₹19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Homedale For Sale In Khadakwasla,

Khadakwasla Village, Near swami Shankar petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNanded CityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

1 RK Apartment In Raghavendra Hights For Sale In Kirkatwadi,

raghavendra hights  , Sinhgad Rd, near Central Water and Power Research Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Madhuban For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Sahyadri Madhuban  Kirkatwadi, Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,354 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Khadakwasla

Standalone Building, Sinhgad Rd, near Prince Novelty
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,723 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sulochana Apartment For Sale In Khadakwasla

Sulochana Apartment  singhad rd near Central Water and Power Research Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Samrthangan Co Op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Khadakwasla

Sinhagad Road NEAR CWPRS WATER DEVLOPEMENT OFFICS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,030 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mist Aqua For Sale In Khadakwasla

Mist aqua   Khadakwasla Village Bypass Rd near Kadakwasla lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Jadhavnagar Dhayari

Standalone Building, Beside Ganpati Mandir, Raikar Mala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,396 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi  CQRV+2Q6, MaalWadi Rd, Bhairavnath Nagar, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024 near Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,008 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Homedale For Sale In Homedale

Homedale,DIAT Road,Khadakwasla Bypass Road,Pune,411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sahayadri Madhuban For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Sinhgad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,080 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Khadakwasla without brokerage?

Yes! In Khadakwasla, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Khadakwasla?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Khadakwasla area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Khadakwasla?

Properties available in Khadakwasla could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Khadakwasla?

To determine property prices in Khadakwasla, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Khadakwasla?