nbrank,desc

40 - Properties for Sale in Ravet Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Treet For Sale In Mukai Chowk Bus Stop

royal treet  Gahunje near Mukai Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Royal Treet For Sale  In Mukai Chowk Bus Stop1/4
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Sun-srushti Greens For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sun-Srushti Greens  Sun-Srushti Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sun-srushti Greens For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/22
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Royal Park For Sale In Kiwale

Uday Royal Park  Nigdi-Ravet BRTS,Mukai Chowk,Kiwale,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹9,235 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In 41 Evoke For Sale In Ravet

41 EVOKE  41 Evoke B-wing, near Mukai Chowk, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,650 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saakshi Parvatara For Sale In Malwale Nagar, 751b1, Samarth Kr. Sno, Kiwale, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Residancy For Sale In Ravet

Vrindavan Residancy  Shiv Shambhu colony, Near Pushpam Dental Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Hill View For Sale In Dattanagar

Siddhivinayak Hill view   Telco Colony near Dattanagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,866 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tukai 10 Heights For Sale In Ravet

Tukai 10 Heights  Shiv Shambho Colony Rd, Adarsh Nagar, Mukai Nagar, Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

1 BHK Apartment In Indra Park For Sale In Ravet

Indra Park  Kiwale, Adarsh nagar rd near Parvatara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Saakshi Parvatara For Sale In Kiwale

Saakshi Parvatara  Site no. 74/1B/1, Adarsh Nagar, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Heights For Sale In Ravet

Kiwale,Near Parvatara and Sai Vardan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,572 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Samartha Tower For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Samartha Tower  MP8P+2MG Mukai Nagar, Dehuroad Adarsh Colony Rd Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Om Mangalam Chaitanya For Sale In Kiwle

Shri Om Mangalam chaitanya   MP6F+M7, Kiwale, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Elysian Eden Spaces For Sale In Ravet

Elysian Eden Spaces  Elysian Eden Spaces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,585 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Royal Park For Sale In Kiwale

Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,567 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Heights For Sale In Ravet

Shree Ganesh Heights  Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,168 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Nakshatra For Sale In Kiwale

Samruddhi Nakshatra  Samruddhi Nakshatra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

1 BHK Flat In Sai Angan Bhimashankar Colony 3 Adarsh Nagar Kivale For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Sai Angan Bhimashankar Colony Adarsh ??Nagar Kivale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vardant Apartment For Sale In Ravet

Dehu Road NEAR Verdant Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Parvatara For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Park Apartment For Sale In Ravet

sunrise park Apartment  adarsh nagar road near Varad Hospital & Critical Care,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,257 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Laxmi For Sale In Ravet

Lotus Laxmi  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70.28 Lacs
₹7,924 per sq.ft.
₹40,281/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Heights For Sale In Ravet

Shree Ganesh Heights  Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Spaces For Sale In Ravet

eden spaces  Mukai Nagar, eden spaces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Elysian Eden Spaces For Sale In Ravet

Elysian Eden Spaces  Mukai Nagar, Dehu Road, Ravet, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.5 Lacs
₹6,651 per sq.ft.
₹40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mukai nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mukai nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mukai nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mukai nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mukai nagar?

Properties available in Mukai nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mukai nagar?

To determine property prices in Mukai nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.