nbrank,desc

129 - Properties for Sale in Gahunje Pune

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Gahunje

Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹20,270 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,368 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lodha Belmondo For Sale  In Gahunje1/12
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Gahunje

Lodha Belmondo  Lodha Belmondo Near Lodha Belmondo Golf Course, Mumbai - Pune Expressway Service Road ,Gahunje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Belmondo For Sale  In Gahunje1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Gahunje

Lodha Belmondo  tower d ashbridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Gahunje

LODHA Belmondo  Lodha belmondo, opposite MCA Cricket Stadium, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹10,642 per sq.ft.
₹69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Gahunje

Lodha Belmondo  Lodha Belmondo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra 24 West For Sale In Gahunje

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Gahunje

Lodha Belmondo  Lodha Belmondo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra 24 West For Sale In Gahunje

Mantra 24 West  opp Lodha Bolomendo
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra 24 West Phase 2 For Sale In Gahunje

Mantra 24 West Phase 2  Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Gahunje

Peninsula Address One  Mumbai - Pune Expy, near Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,680 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Iconia For Sale In Mamurdi Dehu Road

Kunal Iconia  Near Mumbai Pune Expressway, Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Gini Vivante For Sale near Gahunje

Gini Vivante  Near MDS Banquet & Lawns, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.41 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
₹46,660/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Vivante For Sale near Gahunje

Gini Vivante  Near MDS Banquet & Lawns, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66.49 Lacs
₹5,792 per sq.ft.
₹38,107/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 24 West For Sale In Gahunje

Mantra 24 West  Mantra 24 West 24 West Opp. Lodha Belmondo, Nr MCA Cricket StadiumOff Pune-Mumbai Expressway, Gahunje
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Shaligram Sky For Sale near Gahunje

Shaligram Sky  MP3G+5H5 Ravet Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.77 Lacs
₹5,664 per sq.ft.
₹48,013/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo Villa For Sale In Gahunje

Lodha Belmondo Villa  Tower 28, LODHA BELMONDO, Gahunje, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,845 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 24 West For Sale In Gahunje

Mantra 24 West  Opp. Lodha Belmondo, Off Pune-Mumbai Expressway, Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,898 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Gahunje

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Gahunje

Lodha Belmondo  Lodha Belmondo, Mumbai - Pune Expy, opposite MCA Cricket Stadium, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lodha Belmondo

1 BHK Villa In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Gahunje

Gahunje Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ashbridge For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 24 West, Gahunje For Sale In Gahunje

Mantra 24 West, Gahunje  opposite to Lodha Belmondo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Gahunje

Lodha Belmondo  Lodha Belmondo Mumbai - Pune Expy, opposite MCA Cricket Stadium Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,177 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 24 West Phase 2 For Sale In Gahunje

Mantra 24 West Phase 2  Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Gahunje

Lodha Belmondo  Lodha Belmondo Townhouse 2,Gahunje Road,Gahunje,pune,412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹27,218 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gahunje without brokerage?

Yes! In Gahunje, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gahunje?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gahunje area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gahunje?

Properties available in Gahunje could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gahunje?

To determine property prices in Gahunje, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Gahunje?