nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Gahunje Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

Godrej Emerald Waters  ICC Devi Gaurav Tech Park, Vallabh Nagar, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹9,210 per sq.ft.
₹93,010/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale  In Pimpri1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICC Devi Gaurav Technology ParkAshok ChitramandirVilla Casa The Cult CuisineDomino's PizzaGanga Skies Housing Society

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹8,753 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale  In Pimpri1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.56 Lacs
₹8,951 per sq.ft.
₹42,734/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest Tathawade For Sale In Tathawade

Mahindra Happinest Tathawade  Next to MTU India Pvt. Ltd, Jeevan Nagar, Tathawade, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,396 per sq.ft.
₹59,989/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

3 BHK Apartment In Vj Yashwin Urbo Centro For Sale In Wakad

VJ Yashwin Urbo Centro  Near Shani Mandir,Bhagwan Nagar,Wakad,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹7,093 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Addressone For Sale In Addressone Phase 5

Addressone  near SNBP school Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

Showing properties near your searched localities

Addressone  near SNBP school Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Addressone For Sale  In Addressone Phase 51/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Godrej Serene For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Serene  Mumbai Pune Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Godrej Serene For Sale  In Mamurdi1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Serene For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Serene  Near Lodha Belmendo , Mumbai Pune Highway, Mamurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.86 Lacs
₹6,147 per sq.ft.
₹53,795/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Serene For Sale In Mamurdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.32 Lacs
₹6,150 per sq.ft.
₹43,740/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Serene, Mamurdi For Sale In Godrej Serene

Godrej Serene, Mamurdi  MUMBAI PUNE EXPRESSWAY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹8,288 per sq.ft.
₹60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Serene For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Serene  near kolte patil township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹11,776 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Serene For Sale In Mamurdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,087 per sq.ft.
₹62,759/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Serene For Sale In Mamurdi

Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹10,223 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Serene For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Serene  Mamurdi Godrej Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹8,071 per sq.ft.
₹64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Address One For Sale In Mamurdi

AddressOne
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,176 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Life Canvas, Mamurdi For Sale In Mamurdi

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture  Godrej Nurture
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nuture For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Godrej Nuture  , st Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi Dehu Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,782 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture  Godrej Nurture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,136 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture   32/402, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,669 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Pensula Adress 1 For Sale In Gahunje

St Tukaram Nagar, near Godrej Nurture, T5 Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture  Godrej Nurture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹13,062 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Adress One For Sale In Ravet

Adress one   Adress one phase one ravet St Tukaram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23.5 Lacs
₹8,545 per sq.ft.
₹13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,432 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Addressone Phase 2 For Sale In Gahunje

B49 301, AddressOne, Peninsula Land Saint Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi opposite Godrej Wood Park, Mamurdi, Pune, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture  St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi Gahunje, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹18,284 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Peninsula Address One Phase 2 For Sale In Gahunje

Peninsula Address One Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Mamurdi

Peninsula Address One Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Peninsula Address One Phase 2, Mamurdi For Sale In Gahunje

B49 301, AddressOne, Peninsula Land Saint Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi opposite Godrej Wood Park, Mamurdi, Pune, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
381 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  opp. Symbosis Open University, next to MCA Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Phase 3 without brokerage?

Yes! In Phase 3, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phase 3?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phase 3 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phase 3?

Properties available in Phase 3 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Phase 3?

To determine property prices in Phase 3, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Phase 3?