nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ravet , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Ravet below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Town For Sale In Kiwale

Unique K Town  Unique K Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,900 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unique K Town For Sale  In Kiwale
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK House For Sale In Kiwale, Ravet

Independent House, sai dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kiwale, Ravet1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

3 BHK Apartment In K Town A1a2 Building For Sale In Dehu Road,

K Town A1/A2 Building  MP8H+RR2, Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,148 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Aspire For Sale In Ravet

Sukhwani Aspire  Near Legacy Woods, Vikas Nagar,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹14,132 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mukai nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mukai nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mukai nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mukai nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mukai nagar?

Properties available in Mukai nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mukai nagar?

To determine property prices in Mukai nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.