nbrank,desc

34 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ravet Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ravet Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Treet For Sale In Mukai Chowk Bus Stop

royal treet  Gahunje near Mukai Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Royal Treet For Sale  In Mukai Chowk Bus Stop1/4
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sun-srushti Greens For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sun-srushti Greens For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/22
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Uday Royal Park For Sale In Kiwale

Uday Royal Park  Nigdi-Ravet BRTS,Mukai Chowk,Kiwale,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹9,235 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 41 Evoke For Sale In Ravet

41 EVOKE  41 Evoke B-wing, near Mukai Chowk, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹9,650 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saakshi Parvatara For Sale In Malwale Nagar, 751b1, Samarth Kr. Sno, Kiwale, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vrindavan Residancy For Sale In Ravet

Vrindavan Residancy  Shiv Shambhu colony, Near Pushpam Dental Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhivinayak Hill View For Sale In Dattanagar

Siddhivinayak Hill view   Telco Colony near Dattanagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,866 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tukai 10 Heights For Sale In Ravet

Tukai 10 Heights  Shiv Shambho Colony Rd, Adarsh Nagar, Mukai Nagar, Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Indra Park For Sale In Ravet

Indra Park  Kiwale, Adarsh nagar rd near Parvatara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saakshi Parvatara For Sale In Kiwale

Saakshi Parvatara  Site no. 74/1B/1, Adarsh Nagar, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Ganesh Heights For Sale In Ravet

Kiwale,Near Parvatara and Sai Vardan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,572 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samartha Tower For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Samartha Tower  MP8P+2MG Mukai Nagar, Dehuroad Adarsh Colony Rd Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Om Mangalam Chaitanya For Sale In Kiwle

Shri Om Mangalam chaitanya   MP6F+M7, Kiwale, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elysian Eden Spaces For Sale In Ravet

Elysian Eden Spaces  Elysian Eden Spaces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,585 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,567 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Ganesh Heights For Sale In Ravet

Shree Ganesh Heights  Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,168 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samruddhi Nakshatra For Sale In Kiwale

Samruddhi Nakshatra  Samruddhi Nakshatra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Angan Bhimashankar Colony 3 Adarsh Nagar Kivale For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Sai Angan Bhimashankar Colony Adarsh ??Nagar Kivale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vardant Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ravet

Dehu Road NEAR Verdant Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parvatara For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunrise Park Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ravet

sunrise park Apartment  adarsh nagar road near Varad Hospital & Critical Care,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,257 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
South

Shree Ganesh Heights  Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eden Spaces For Sale In Ravet

eden spaces  Mukai Nagar, eden spaces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elysian Eden Spaces For Sale In Ravet

Elysian Eden Spaces  Mukai Nagar, Dehu Road, Ravet, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.5 Lacs
₹6,651 per sq.ft.
40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lotus Sanskruti Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Ravet

Lotus Sanskruti Apartments  Lotus Sanskruti Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Mukai nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 34 ready to move flats in Mukai nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Mukai nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Mukai nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Mukai nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.