nbrank,desc

192 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Vikas Nagar Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Vikas Nagar Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kanchan Square For Sale In Kiwale

Kanchan Square  bhima shankar nagar, lane no. 3, near adarsh nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.99 Lacs
₹5,572 per sq.ft.
19,481/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kanchan Square For Sale  In Kiwale1/7
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kiwale, Ravet

Standalone Building, Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, near St. Joseph Bethany Convent School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.5 Lacs
₹5,792 per sq.ft.
33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kiwale, Ravet1/31
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ellora Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ellora Residency  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rose Gardenia Phase 2 For Sale In Ravet

rose gardenia phase 2   shinde Petrol Pump near near Rose Gardenia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  k ville society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krisanta Skyline For Sale In Krisanta Skyline Society

Krisanta Skyline  Next to kinjal pristine society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In City One Square For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

City One Square  Pimpri-Chinchwad, near Hotel Sky Dinning Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adinath Aangan Phase 1 , Kiwale For Sale In Bhimashankar Nagar

Near K-Ville Society,Adarsh Nagar,Mukai Chowk,kiwale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/54

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vision Aristo For Sale In Kiwale

Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Smarath Shrushti, Vikas Nagar, Ravet For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Bhosle garden Building, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Triveni Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹6,278 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl  Block-C, SONIGARA PEARL, TC Colony, Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,996 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rutugandh Society For Sale In Rutugandh Society Road

Rutugandh society   Bhimashankar Nagar, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In City One Sqaure For Sale In City One Sqaure

City One Sqaure  Opp.Symbiosys Management College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Rose Gardenia Phase 2  Rose Gardenia Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,370 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rk Residency For Sale In , Vikas Nagar,

RK Residency  RK Residency Bhimashankar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Indraprabha Housing Society For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Indraprabha Housing society  Indraprabha Housing society, Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Av Vitthal Nest For Sale In Kiwale

AV Vitthal Nest  Shubharambh Galli no 5 kiwale bhimashankar lane 5 Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Indravilla For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Dehu Road near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shruti Pushp For Sale In Kiwale

Shruti Pushp
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aashman Pride For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Aashman Pride  52, Vikas Nagar, devu , Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nidhi Enclave For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Nidhi Enclave   685/324, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road Cantonment Area, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ellora Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ellora Residency  Ellora Residency,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In City One Sqaure For Sale In Kiwale

City One Sqaure  Opposite Symbiosis University, adjoining Mumbai - Pune Expressway, Kiwale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,678 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Villa In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Kiwale, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,566 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunrise Park For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,395 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Vikas nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 192 ready to move flats in Vikas nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Vikas nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Vikas nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Vikas nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.