nbrank,desc

247 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Mamurdi Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Mamurdi Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  opp. Symbosis Open University, next to MCA Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cc For Sale In Mamurdi

cc  MP86+CMG, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cc For Sale  In Mamurdi1/5
South-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture   32/402, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,669 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kolte Patil Little Earth For Sale In Mamurdi

Kolte Patil Little Earth  , Little Earth , Masulkar City, BLOCK-C LITTLE EARTH St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi Dehu Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,279 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale In Mamurdi

Little Earth Masulkar City  505, Masulkar city, Kiwale, Mamurdi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹7,427 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Godrej Nurture   Opp. Symbosis Open University, Next to MCA Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,290 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kolte Patil Little Earth For Sale In Kiwale

Kolte Patil Little Earth  Masulkar City, Mumbai Hwy, near MCA International Cricket Stadium, Kiwale, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale In Kiwale,ravet

Little Earth Masulkar City  Little Earth Masulkar City,Kiwale,Ravet,Pune, Maharashtra-410505India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kolte Patil Little Earth, For Sale In Mamurdi

Kolte Patil Little Earth,   Kolte Patil Little Earth Near Symbiosis Skills & Professional University, Kiwale - Mamurdi Road, Kiwale ,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kunal Iconia For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,981 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kolte Patil Little Earth For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23

4 BHK Villa In Sai Dwarka, For Sale In Kiwale

Sai Dwarka,  Dehu Road, near Gurudwara Baba Nanak saheb
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/88
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kunal Iconia For Sale In Mamurdi

Kunal Iconia  Kunal Iconia, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹9,564 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Godrej Nurture  St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi Gahunje, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹18,284 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Godrej Park Greens  Godrej Green Park Mamurdi Pune near Free way pune Mumbai Express Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ram Address One For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ram Address One  Mumbai - Pune Expy, near Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹10,263 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Little Earth , For Sale In Kiwale, Ravet

Little Earth ,   LITTLE EARTH, B1, Masulkar City, Kiwale, Mamurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,194 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/32

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹10,647 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi Pune Mumbai Expressway,opp. Symbosis Open University, next to MCA Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,919 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/28

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Mamurdi?

Presently, there are approximately 247 ready to move flats in Mamurdi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Mamurdi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Mamurdi?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Mamurdi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.