nbrank,desc

449 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ravet Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ravet Pune for Sale

3 BHK Villa In Runal Gateway Iii For Sale In Ravetkar 70 West Avenue

Runal Gateway III  Runal Gateway III Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹10,039 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,590 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Runal Gateway Iii For Sale  In Ravetkar 70 West Avenue1/59
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sonigara Presidency Phase 2 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sonigara Presidency Phase 2  Kiwale, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,940 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sonigara Presidency Phase 2 For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/14
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulja Bhavani Chs For Sale In Ravet

Tulja Bhavani CHS   Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,582 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runal Gateway Iii For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Runal Gateway III  Near Sentosa Resort, Kiwale , Runal Gateway III Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elysian Eden Spaces For Sale In Ravet

Elysian Eden Spaces  Eden Spaces, Mukai Chowk, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Cataleya For Sale In Mp4c+xf3, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

Royal Cataleya  Kiwale, infront of JaiGanesh Lawns, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,068 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Park Town For Sale In Ravet

Sai Park Town  Opp Symbiosis University Near MCA Stadium, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,119 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Tropica For Sale In Ravet

Om Tropica  near sentosa resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahalaxmi 27 Meridian For Sale In 27 Meridian Ready to Move Flat

Mahalaxmi 27 Meridian  Ravet, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swastik Sanskriti For Sale In Ravet

Swastik Sanskriti  Ravet near , chandrabhaga corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,520 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shaligram Sky For Sale In Kiwale

Shaligram Sky  SHALIGRAM SKY,SR. NO. 95/1/2, KATALE WASTI,KIWALE,pune,412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivam Serene Scapes For Sale In Ravet

Shivam Serene Scapes  Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runal Gateway Phase 1 For Sale In Ravet

Runal Gateway Phase 1  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,858 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Legacy Woods - 4bhk Duplex For Sale In Ravet

Legacy Woods - 4bhk duplex  Legacy Woods Legacy Woods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/38
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishwanath Residency Peace Paradise Near For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,398 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ravet

Standalone Building, Near to S B Patil Public School,Ratnashobha Building,Ravet,Pune-412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rama Celestial City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rama Celestial City  Sr. No. 86, Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd, near Expressway, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silver Gardenia For Sale In Ravet

Silver Gardenia  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mangal Vihar For Sale In Ravet

Mangal vihar  survey, 189/3A, Bhakti Vedant, MQ34+G5P sri govindh dham, Swamy marg, sector 29, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044 near ISKCON (Shree Govinda Dham) Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Ravet

Nandangiri Co-Op Housing Society Ltd  SNo 191, Sector 29, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹8,341 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pratibha Height For Sale In Ravet

Pratibha Height  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Polite Bhalchandra Puram ,near Shinde Vasti Chowk, Ravet. For Sale In 713, Aqua Marina, Shinde Vasti, Pipeline Rd, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

near bhalchandrapuram hsg soc.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹10,292 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

Shivam Serene Scapes  Serene Scapes Housing Society, 185/193, Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹10,408 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Tropica For Sale In Ravet

Om Tropica  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,469 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tropica F For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Dadasaheb Sahasrabuddhe Mark
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Ravet?

Presently, there are approximately 449 ready to move flats in Ravet’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Ravet ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Ravet?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Ravet, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.