nbrank,desc

78 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Punawale Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Punawale Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Blossom Society For Sale In Wakad

Marunji Road, Near Euro International School, Wakad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Blossom Society For Sale  In Wakad1/28
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ahura Ecopolitan For Sale In Punawale

585 Mumbai Pune Bypass Road Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ahura Ecopolitan For Sale  In Punawale1/30
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Nisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ahura Ecopolitan For Sale In Punavale

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pethkar Siyona For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silveroak Saisha For Sale In Punawale

Silveroak Saisha  Near BP Petrol Pump,Punawale,Pune,Maharashtra-411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,349 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Raj Heights For Sale In Punawale

Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover, Punvale Bazar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gk Mirai For Sale In Punawale

GK Mirai  Punvale Bazar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dattwadi, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/27

Sai Raj Heights  Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, Punvale Bazar, punawale, Pune, Maharastra,INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,702 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pethkar Siyona Phase Ii For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,552 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rahul Downtown For Sale In Tathawade

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,690 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rahul Downtown For Sale In Punawale

Rahul Downtown  Survey #11/10 to 11/13, Plot #C, Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover, beside SK CNG Pump, Punvale Bazar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dattwadi, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.36 Crores
₹10,683 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, Punvale Bazar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/41

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Darshan Heights For Sale In Darshan Heights

opposite to Mangal Dhara, near Ravet, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,680 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
1/58
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Planet For Sale In Punawale

Sai Planet  Tathawade Rd, Borge Wada, Sai Sagar Nagar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.5 Lacs
₹7,603 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gk Rose Mansion For Sale In Punawale

Gk Rose Mansion  Punawale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Paradise For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Punawale near Zudio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sirocco Grande For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gk Mirai For Sale In Punawale

GK Mirai  GK Mirai Punawale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,780 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pethkar Siyona For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,899 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Infinity Tower For Sale In Punawale

Infinity Tower  Sant Tukaram Maharaj Bridge, Sector 32 A, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
387 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wadhwani Sai Paradise For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Wadhwani Sai Paradise  sai paradise pimpri chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Twin Arcs Phase 2 For Sale In Punawale

Twin Arcs Phase 2  Sai Raj Heights Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,910 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wadhwani Sai Paradise, Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹9,315 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Gk Rose Mansion  Rasikwadi, Jambhe, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Punawale?

Presently, there are approximately 78 ready to move flats in Punawale’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Punawale ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Punawale?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Punawale, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.