nbrank,desc

8 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ravet , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Ravet , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Treet For Sale In Mukai Chowk Bus Stop

royal treet  Gahunje near Mukai Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Royal Treet For Sale  In Mukai Chowk Bus Stop1/4
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

1 BHK Apartment In Tukai 10 Heights For Sale In Ravet

Tukai 10 Heights  Shiv Shambho Colony Rd, Adarsh Nagar, Mukai Nagar, Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tukai 10 Heights For Sale  In Ravet1/5
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

1 BHK Apartment In Indra Park For Sale In Ravet

Indra Park  Kiwale, Adarsh nagar rd near Parvatara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkLife Republic, 7th Avenue

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Om Mangalam Chaitanya For Sale In Kiwle

Shri Om Mangalam chaitanya   MP6F+M7, Kiwale, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Sai Angan Bhimashankar Colony 3 Adarsh Nagar Kivale For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Sai Angan Bhimashankar Colony Adarsh ??Nagar Kivale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gk Silverland Residency Phase I For Sale In Ravet

Gk Silverland Residency Phase I  A1Aditya Vivaaz, Ravet Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sharada Enclave For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai sharada enclave  Kiwale, Ravet near Shree Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Khadakwasla

Mukai Nagar near Shree samarth hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Leaf For Sale In Dehu

Silver Leaf  Gurudwara Dehu Road near Gurudwara Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,711 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Silver Leaf For Sale  In Dehu 1/5
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Leaf Society For Sale In Dehu Road

Silver Leaf Society  Silver Leaf Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Silver Leaf Society For Sale  In Dehu Road
South

1 BHK Flat In Devaraya Apartment For Sale In Ravet

off Bapdeo Chowk, near Mumbai Pune Bypass Road Flyover, Kiwale, Ravet, Mumbai, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Diamond Nexus Nirvana Beyond, Kiwale For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹8,033 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mohisha The Skylark For Sale In Kiwale

near Jai Ganesh lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Adinath Aangan Society, Phase 1 For Sale In Kiwale, Ravet

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,792 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In V Uptown For Sale In Kiwale, Ravet

V UPTOWN   V UPTOWN near sameer lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,446 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Ganesh Residency For Sale In Kiwale

Sri ganesh residency   Dehu Road near ST JOSHEP ENGLISH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Rhythm For Sale In Kiwale

Sai Rythem, Bhimashankar Nagar, Kiwale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Rhythm For Sale In Kiwale

Sai Rhythm   MP8P+GQ8, Sai Rythem, Bhimashankar Nagar, Kiwale, Dehu Road, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Rhythm For Sale In Sai Rhythm Apt.

Sai Rhythm  6/8/109, Bhimashankar Nagar, Bhimashanka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Prasiddhi Shruti Pushp For Sale In Kiwale

Prasiddhi Shruti Pushp  Prasiddhi Shruti Pushp, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.34 Lacs
₹9,691 per sq.ft.
33,437/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shruti Pushp For Sale In Kiwale

Shruti Pushp  Bhimashankar Nagar, Vikas Nagar, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shruti Pushp For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Adinath Angan For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Adinath angan  Dehu Road, near Palash Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,383 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Devrai Apartment For Sale In Ravet

Mukai chowk,Kiwale Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Adinath Aangan Phase 1 For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Adinath Aangan Phase 1   Adinath Aangan Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,383 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Adinath Aangan Phase 2 For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Adinath Aangan Phase 2  Lane 4, 412101, Bhimashankar Nagar, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Adinath Aangan Phase 2 For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Lane 4, 412101, Bhimashankar Nagar, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Shruti Pushp For Sale In Kiwale

Shruti Pushp
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Square For Sale In Kiwale

Kanchan Square  bhima shankar nagar, lane no. 3, near adarsh nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.99 Lacs
₹5,572 per sq.ft.
19,481/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Amogh Residency For Sale In Kiwale

Amogh Residency  Bhima Sahakar Nagar, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rk Residency For Sale In , Vikas Nagar,

RK Residency  RK Residency Bhimashankar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Nirman Shubharambh For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,460 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Palash Apartment For Sale In Dehu Road

Rd, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,209 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Mukai nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mukai nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Mukai nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mukai nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mukai nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mukai nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Mukai nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mukai nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!