nbrank,desc

75 - Properties for Sale in Warje Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Nisarg For Sale In Ramnagar Chs

Suvidha Nisarg  Suvidha Nisarg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suvidha Nisarg For Sale  In Ramnagar Chs
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Mauli Classic For Sale In New Ahire Gaon Rd

ganpatimatha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mauli Classic  For Sale  In New Ahire Gaon Rd1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Sparsh Apartment For Sale In Warje

Laxmi Sparsh apartment   near ganeshpuri society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Sinclair Homes For Sale In Warje Malwadi

Saarrthi Sinclair Homes  35/2, Warje Malwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹30,030 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutvel Apartments For Sale In Warje

Amrutvel Apartments  chaitanya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹9,607 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Apartment For Sale In Warje

Yuvraj Apartment  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.89 Crores
₹26,260 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society For Sale In Shivane

Vrindavan Society  NDA Road, ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

Standalone Building, warje near pavasha ganpathi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Keyur Apartment For Sale In Warje

Ganeshpuri,Warje Malwadi..
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,753 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Warje Malawadi For Sale In Warje Malwadi

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kishor Vatika For Sale In Warje

Kishor Vatika  near warje highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹8,758 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vijaya Rashmi Residency, Warje Malwadi For Sale In Vijayarashmi Residency

Near Barate Hospital, NDA Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,102 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ahire Gaon Road

Standalone Building, Govind Park new Ahiregaon Lohgad Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,607 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Padharinath Soc.warje For Sale In Warje Malwadi

near shinde brige
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

Standalone Building, Malwadi Rd near Ganapati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, Vitthal Nagar, near Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,067 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sainagar Chs Warje For Sale In Warje Malwadi

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Popular Prestige For Sale In Warje

Popular Prestige  Warje, Pune-411058, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹13,023 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shubhra Heights For Sale In Shivane

shubhra heights  shubhra heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

Standalone Building, Ganeshpuri Society Rd near Shri Pavsha Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Suvarnashilpa For Sale In New Ahire Gaon

ganapati matha Near Shri Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Anandghan For Sale In Warj

Anadgan, New Ahire Gaon Rd, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chintan For Sale In Warje

Near Ganpati Matha bus stop Warje Shivane Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Shilpkala For Sale In New Ahire Gaon Near Vitthal Mandir

Suvarna shilpkala  near wanjale school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Warje

Ram Nagar, near Ram Nagar ,Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Warje without brokerage?

Yes! In Warje, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Warje?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Warje area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Warje?

Properties available in Warje could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Warje?

To determine property prices in Warje, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.