nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Warje Malwadi Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Serenity For Sale In Warje

Shubh Serenity  Shubh Serenity, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96.4 Lacs
₹7,309 per sq.ft.
₹55,251/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shubh Serenity For Sale  In Warje1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Serenity For Sale In Warje

Shubh Serenity  Shubh Serenity, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,301 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shubh Serenity For Sale  In Warje1/5

2 BHK Flat In Ved Laurel For Sale In Warje

WarjePune,Near Aditya Garden City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,952 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lohia Jain IT ParkKapil Zenith IT ParkCaf Coffee DayMcDonald'sKothrud Bus Depot

3 BHK Flat In Ved Laurel For Sale In Warje

WarjePune, Near Aditya Garden city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹7,005 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lohia Jain IT ParkKapil Zenith IT ParkMcDonald'sGarden CourtKothrud Bus Depot

3 BHK Apartment In Vednirmitee Ved Laurels For Sale In Kothrud

Vednirmitee Ved Laurels  Near Rosary School, Urit Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹15,303 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,601 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Lohegaon

Independent House, hill view residency, near khandoba mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Villa In Nirman Society, B7 Building, Kothrud, Pune For Sale In B7, Bhujbal Township, Jijai Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India

near mahatma society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,083 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In 2, Bhujbal Township, Jijai Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India

Independent House, bhujbal township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹30,612 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Bhagirathi Saptasur, Kothrud For Sale In Bhujbal Township

Near Eklavya College Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,923 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Karma Grandeza For Sale In Kothrud

Karma Grandeza  Karma Grandeza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹5,879 per sq.ft.
₹57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,718 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Karma Grandeza For Sale In Kothrud

Karma Grandeza  Karma Grandeza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55.43 Lacs
₹5,884 per sq.ft.
₹31,769/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Karma Grandeza For Sale In Kothrud

Karma Grandeza  Karma Grandeza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.55 Lacs
₹5,884 per sq.ft.
₹36,423/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Siddhi For Sale In Kothrud

Kamdhenu Siddhi  Kamdhenu Siddhi, Jijai Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Heramb Residency, Near Ved Bhavan, Kothrud For Sale In Gq4r+2jc, Paud Road, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India

Mumbai Pune Bypass Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹11,513 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sree Chintamani Nagar For Sale In Kothrud

Jijai Nagar, near Ekalavya Shikshan Sanstha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shree Chintamani Nagar For Sale In Kothrud

Jijai Nagar, near Ekalavya Shikshan Sanstha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parv For Sale In Moshi

Kumar Parv  Near Aai Women's & Children's Hospital, Aher, Moshi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.41 Lacs
₹6,225 per sq.ft.
₹48,952/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CHotel Bird Valley chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parv For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Vibhav Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Vibhav CHS  16, Mahatma Gandhi Society Rd Vrindavan Park, Mahatma Society, Kothrud Pune, Maharashtra 411038 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Grand Stand  Bhusari Colony, near Ved Vihar Apartments and Vedant Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,204 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Amit Ved Vihar For Sale In Kothrud

Amit Ved Vihar  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,666 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Raj Symphony Apartment, Kothrud For Sale In Ved Bhavan

Near Ved Bhavan Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Elan For Sale In Kothrud

Arvind Elan  Near Kokes Cakery, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹12,567 per sq.ft.
₹85,640/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Ved Vihar, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Amit Ved Vihar, Kothrud  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Villa In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

SOBHA Nesara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹28,548 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Karan palms without brokerage?

Yes! In Karan palms, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Karan palms?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Karan palms area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Karan palms?

Properties available in Karan palms could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Karan palms?

To determine property prices in Karan palms, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.