nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Warje Malwadi Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Rahul Park For Sale In Warje

Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rahul Park For Sale  In Warje1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Panorama For Sale In Warje

Runwal Panorama  beside warje sportscomplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Runwal Panorama For Sale  In Warje1/5

1 RK Flat For Sale In Warje

Standalone Building, Modern College of Arts, Science and Commerce, Warje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rahul Park For Sale In Warje

Rahul Park   411058, Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat For Sale In Warje

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Warje1/5

1 BHK Flat In Potnis Popular Nagar For Sale In Warje

Uniforms Manufacturer Flat No.8,Building No.B12,Popular Nagar.Warje malwadi Pune, Maharashtra 411058 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Potnis Popular Nagar For Sale  In Warje

3 BHK House For Sale In Gulmohar Colony, Gokul Nagar Patthar Warje Pune

Independent House, Warje Atul Nagar Rd, survey no 58, gokul nagar pathar, gulmohar colony near Vinayak Laparoscopy Hospital near Vinayak Laparoscopy Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,147 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, Mumbai–Bangalore Highway, 102–104, Warje Atul Nagar Rd, near Vinayak Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Heights For Sale In Old Sangvi

Yashoda Heights  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.92 Lacs
₹6,855 per sq.ft.
₹53,829/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Heights For Sale In Old Sangvi

Yashoda Heights  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.99 Lacs
₹6,855 per sq.ft.
₹40,114/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Warje

Popular Nagar near Modern Primary English Medium School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Mahalaxmi Apartment For Sale In Warje

Popular Nagar, Giridhar Nagar, Warje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Apartment For Sale In Warje

Vighnaharta Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pratibha Villa Apartment For Sale In Pratibha Villa, Popular Nagar, Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India

Pratibha Villa Apartment  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Swami Samartha Vihar For Sale In Warje

Swami Samartha Vihar  Giridhar Nagar, near Raghavdas Vidyalaya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
323 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Maitri Classic For Sale In Warje

Maitri classic  near raghavdas school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,805 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Warje

Atul nagar near Raghavdas Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, Giridhar Nagar NEAR Raghavdas Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Apartment In Sharada Vandan Vihar For Sale In Katraj

Sharada Vandan Vihar  santosh nagarNear Kaaynaat bungalow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chaitanya Chowk

Independent House, Dodke terece
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Malwadi

Standalone Building, Warje near Yashodeep Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Suraj News Paper Agency

Independent House, near popular colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,943 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Renuka Apartment For Sale In Warje

Renuka Apartment  renuka heights dodke teres samor chaitnya chowk warje pune 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rukhmini Heights For Sale In Warje

Rukhmini heights   Atul nagar rd near rukmani heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Popular Nagar, Warje For Sale In Warje

Popular Nagar, Warje  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,734 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Popular Nagar For Sale In Warje

Popular Nagar  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹9,739 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Nisarg Society, Warje For Sale In Warje

Rahul Nisarg Society, Warje  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Nisarg Society For Sale In Warje

Rahul Nisarg Society  Rahul Nisarg Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Nisarg Society For Sale In Warje

Rahul Nisarg Society  Near Raghav Das Vidyalaya, Atul Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,183 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rahul park without brokerage?

Yes! In Rahul park, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rahul park?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rahul park area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rahul park?

Properties available in Rahul park could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rahul park?

To determine property prices in Rahul park, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.