nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in NDA Road Pune

2 BHK Flat In Utkarsh Avenue For Sale In Suryanagari

Tandulwadi Rd Baramati, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Utkarsh Avenue For Sale  In Suryanagari1/8
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Thombare Hights For Sale In Warje

Warje Malwadi Rd, near Warje Malwadi Bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Thombare Hights For Sale  In Warje
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Paradise For Sale In Warje

Sneha Paradise  Sneha Paradise, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60.2 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹34,503/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sneha Paradise For Sale  In Warje1/11

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

standalone building, Warje rd near Tiny Tots Nursery School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Arjun Park For Sale In Warje

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Shivane

standalone building, Naadbramha Idli Warje near achanak chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,191 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Anvay Residency For Sale In Shivane Nda Road

more peteolpump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Suyog Plaza For Sale In Warje

Warje Malwadi Rd near Federal Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Sneha Paradise For Sale In Warje

Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058 near Sneha Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,303 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Frj2+jvc, Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India

NDA Rd,near Warje Malwadi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,119 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Smruti For Sale In Warje

Arvind smruti  Giridhar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹10,502 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Yash Sankul Apartment For Sale In Mbegaon Pathar

shree yash Sankul Apartment  Shreeyash sankul Survey no.16, 9/1, Ambegaon Pathar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Heights, For Sale In 136224, Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India

Krishna Heights,   krishna heights ,Surbhi Colony, Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28.49 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
₹16,328/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dodke Prestige For Sale In Warje

Dodke Prestige  Warje, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73.25 Lacs
₹8,689 per sq.ft.
₹41,982/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Sankul Apartment For Sale In Warje

Shanti Sankul Apartment  Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

Standalone Building, Giridhar Nagar, Warje near Shanti Sankul 'B' wing
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

Standalone Building, Warje Malwadi Rd near Shanti Sankul 'B' wing and Shanti Sankul 'C' Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Avishkar Ganga Heights For Sale In Warje

Avishkar Ganga Heights  sahyog nagar road Yashodip Prathmik Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale In Warje

Apte rd Near Shri Mahalaxmi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahesh Plaza For Sale In Warje

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mahale Plaza For Sale In Mahale Plaza

Mahale Plaza  Lunanagar Kasba peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹8,111 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pushpanjali Residency For Sale In Yashoodeep Chowk

pushpanjali residency  Near Yashodeep Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.5 Lacs
₹6,412 per sq.ft.
₹31,236/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

Standalone building, Giridhar Nagar near Navbharat(Smita Patil) School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹2,979 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Apartment In Sidivinayak Apartment For Sale In Warje

Sidivinayak Apartment  Yeshodeep Society, Giridhar Nagar, near Yashodeep Vidyalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Dnyanesh Housing Society For Sale In Warje

Dnyanesh Housing Society  Dnyanesh Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

maitri grah nirmaan sanstha ltd Standalone Building, Mumbai - Bangalore Highway, Survey No. 117/1, Service Rd, Warje, Near opp. Mai Mangeshkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 RK Apartment In Govinda Apartment For Sale In Warje

Govinda apartment  , Giridhar Nagar, Near Jay Santoshi Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Suryanagar society without brokerage?

Yes! In Suryanagar society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Suryanagar society?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Suryanagar society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Suryanagar society?

Properties available in Suryanagar society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Suryanagar society?

To determine property prices in Suryanagar society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.