2 BHK Apartment In Ganeshbaug Society For Sale In Manik Baug
GaneshBaug Society FRCF+HR9, Sinhgad Rd, behind indial oil petrol pump, Manik Baug, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/36Don't Know