nbrank,desc

127 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Anand Nagar Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Anand Nagar Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganeshbaug Society For Sale In Manik Baug

GaneshBaug Society  FRCF+HR9, Sinhgad Rd, behind indial oil petrol pump, Manik Baug, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganeshbaug Society For Sale  In Manik Baug1/36
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishakha Regency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Vishakha Regency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vishakha Regency For Sale  In Vadgaon Budruk1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kapare Heights Co-oprative Society Ltd For Sale In Anand Nagar

Kapare Heights Co-Oprative Society Ltd  Sun City Road, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune-411051, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,582 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amey Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Anand Nagar

near Brahma Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹7,723 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dwarka Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Anand Nagar

Dwarka Apartment  Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akshay Villa For Sale In Anand Nagar

Akshay Villa  Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,517 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anjana Residency For Sale In Survey No.47, Mandke Chambers, Paud Rd, Mahaganesh Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chandrabhaga Regency For Sale In Narhe

Chandrabhaga Regency  Pune Bangalore Highway, nearJSPM Narhe Technical Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sundar Park Chs For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sundar Park Chs   Sundar Park Chs Anand Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrut Ganga, Sinhgad Road For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Amrut Ganga, Sinhgad Road  Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In A Building For Sale In Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar

Nirmal township road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48.5 Lacs
₹6,218 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Soba-optima, Anand Nagar For Sale In Soba-optima

Soba-Optima, Anand Nagar  Behind hotel Aithi Veg, Manikbaug
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Park D , Anand Nagar For Sale In Anand Nagar

Ganesh Park D , Anand Nagar  Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chakan

Independent House, Shikrapur Rd, near Shraddha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,858 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Ganesh Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vitthal Nagar

Sai Ganesh Apartment  Anand Nagar near Ganesh temple, vitthal nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trupti Garden For Sale In Trupti Garden Anand Nagar Singhad Road

Trupti Garden  Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sumangal Hights For Sale In Anand Nagar

sumangal hights  A7, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Swami Samarth Chs For Sale In Pashan

Shri Swami Samarth Chs  Sutarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jala Pujan For Sale In Anand Nagar

B-9 jalpujan apartment, Sinhgad Rd, ektanagri, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shubhshree Residency Phase 3 Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Shubhshree Residency Phase 3 Akurdi  Madina Masjid Rd near Cambridge International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Priyanka Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Anand Nagar

Priyanka Apartment  priyanka apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,640 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surypuram Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sun City Road, Sun City, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vyankatesh Sahakari Grih Rchna For Sale In Mrutyunjay, 3827a2, Uma Housing Society, Manik Baug, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India

Vyankatesh Sahakari Grih Rchna   vyanktesh grih rachna Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashish Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 14223, Anand Nagar, Vadagaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India

ashish apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In D4. Shivsagar Chs, Phase - 2

Standalone Building, off sihagad road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,256 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Anand nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 127 ready to move flats in Anand nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Anand nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Anand nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Anand nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.