nbrank,desc

57 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vishakha Regency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Vishakha Regency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vishakha Regency For Sale  In Vadgaon Budruk1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Amey Affordable Flat For Sale In Anand Nagar

near Brahma Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹7,723 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Amey Apartment For Sale  In Anand Nagar1/5

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwarka Affordable Flat For Sale In Anand Nagar

Dwarka Apartment  Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Chandrabhaga Regency For Sale In Narhe

Chandrabhaga Regency  Pune Bangalore Highway, nearJSPM Narhe Technical Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sundar Park Chs For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sundar Park Chs   Sundar Park Chs Anand Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Affordable Flat In A Building For Sale In Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar

Nirmal township road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48.5 Lacs
₹6,218 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganesh Park D , Anand Nagar For Sale In Anand Nagar

Ganesh Park D , Anand Nagar  Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Ganesh Affordable Flat For Sale In Vitthal Nagar

Sai Ganesh Apartment  Anand Nagar near Ganesh temple, vitthal nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Trupti Garden For Sale In Trupti Garden Anand Nagar Singhad Road

Trupti Garden  Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jala Pujan For Sale In Anand Nagar

B-9 jalpujan apartment, Sinhgad Rd, ektanagri, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Priyanka Affordable Flat For Sale In Anand Nagar

Priyanka Apartment  priyanka apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,640 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vyankatesh Sahakari Grih Rchna For Sale In Mrutyunjay, 3827a2, Uma Housing Society, Manik Baug, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India

Vyankatesh Sahakari Grih Rchna   vyanktesh grih rachna Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sadhguru Nivas For Sale In Sinhgad College Of Engineering

Sadhguru Nivas  Near Sinhagad college Ambegaon Bk Katraj Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,715 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sonali Affordable Flat For Sale In Anand Nagar

Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anand Park Gruha Rachana Sanstha For Sale In Frjc+ccw, Sun City Rd, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India

Anand nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Chintan Kudale Patil For Sale In Anand Nagar

Chintan Kudale Patil  Chintan Kudale Patil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shankaranand Society For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

shankaranand society  Manik Baug, Near Pushpak Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Puja Park Affordable Flat Ektanagar Shihagad For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sinhagad Road, Manik Baug, Pune City, Pune, Maharashtra, 411051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,418 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Ganesh Vihar, Ambeg For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sai Ganesh Vihar, Ambeg  navale bridge ambegaon bk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,008 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shanthi Palace For Sale In Anand Nagar

shanthi palace  Survey No. 30, Sinhagad Road, Vadgaon Budruk, Sinhgad Rd, Anand Nagar, Pune, M
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Ganesh Vihar For Sale In Sai Ganesh Vihar

Sai Ganesh Vihar  near vishnupuram colony vadgaon budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Anand Nagar

standalone building, Sinhgad Rd near Santosh Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashish Affordable Flat For Sale In Anand Nagar

ashish apartment   anand nagar near Apollo Pharmacy Sun City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Prathamesh Heights For Sale In Anand Nagar

Prathamesh Heights  Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.near manthaji super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,684 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Heights For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

, Kirti Nagar near Vadgaon New PMPML Bus Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Anand nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Anand nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Anand nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Anand nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Anand nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Anand nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Anand nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.