nbrank,desc

605 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Narhe Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Suvidha Ambar For Sale In Narhe

Suvidha Ambar  Near Zeal College,Narhe-Dhayari Road,Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Suvidha Ambar For Sale  In Narhe1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Platinum Park A Wing Narhe For Sale In Manaji Nagar

Gajanan Mharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Platinum Park A Wing Narhe For Sale  In Manaji Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gurudata Apperment For Sale In Narhe

Near Paranjape Abshiruchi Project..
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: A V Bhat Sukh Vastu

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Ratna Residency For Sale In Narhe

Sai Ratna Residency  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Media Shrushti Phase 1 For Sale In Narhe

FR2G+659 Narhe Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Sadguru Chs For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shree Sadguru chs  Sinhgad Rd, Mum hwy, Near Abhiruchi City Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaivaswat Residency For Sale In Narhe

Vaivaswat Residency  Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Near Greenland County,Narhe,Pune,Maharashtra-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Media Shrushti For Sale In Narhe

Media Shrushti  manaji nagar Ganpati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Media Shrushti For Sale In Narhe

Media Shrushti  Manaji Nagar, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Narhe

Standalone building, navale hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Cd Premia For Sale In Narhe

Cd Premia  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Savitri Villa For Sale In Narhe

Savitri Villa  MANAJI NAGAR, NARHE, near Prin.Dr. Sudhakar Jadhavar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,926 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sriyash Affordable Flat For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Sriyash Apartment   Sinhagad Road near Trimurti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jaideep Affordable Flat For Sale In Narhe

Jaideep Apartment  Narhe Gaon Rd, near ram mandir ,Narhe rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shravani Heights For Sale In Narhe

manaji nagar, near navle hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹5,096 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sidhivinayak Shrushti,narhe For Sale In Narhe

narhe rd dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Datta Affordable Flat For Sale In Narhe

Shree Datta Apartment  Narhe Road, Near Bank Of Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Amrut Avenue For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,304 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Tanu Affordable Flat For Sale In Narhe

Krishna Tanu Apartment  Manaji Nagar, near ram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.4 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
12,838/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Angel Height, Narhe For Sale In Angle Height, Abhinav College Rd, Mokarwadi, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Angel Height, Narhe  Near Abhinav College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Suyash Affordable Flats For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Suyash Apartments  Sinhagad Road near Trimurti Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahalaxmi Residency For Sale In Narhe

Mahalaxmi residency   S.No.50/6A/1, Nhare road Near Vrundavan Nakshatra.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Benia For Sale In Narhe

Dhayari Narhe Rd, near Zeal College of Engineering and Research
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Venkatesh Shrushti For Sale In Fr6c+8cq, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Shree Venkatesh Shrushti  Vadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashvamek Affordable Flat For Sale In Narhe

CRWF+X7X, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,925 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Narhe?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Narhe, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Narhe that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Narhe?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Narhe can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Narhe?

The appreciation of flat values in Narhe can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.