nbrank,desc

181 - Flats & Houses for sale in Narhe , Pune below 35 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Narhe below 35 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Media Shrushti For Sale In Narhe

Media Shrushti  manaji nagar Ganpati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Media Shrushti For Sale  In Narhe1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Savitri Villa For Sale In Narhe

Savitri Villa  MANAJI NAGAR, NARHE, near Prin.Dr. Sudhakar Jadhavar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,926 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Savitri Villa For Sale  In Narhe1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Jaideep Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Jaideep Apartment  Narhe Gaon Rd, near ram mandir ,Narhe rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Grandeur Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Grandeur Apartment  Narhe Ambegaon Rd,Near BAPS Swaminarayan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,710 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Flat In Krushna Kunj For Sale In Narhe

Krushna Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ambrut Avenue For Sale In Narhe

Ambrut Avenue  Narhe Gaon Rd, Near Collection O Zeal College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Vijay Ajay Residency For Sale In Narhe

Vijay Ajay Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Sadanand Residency, Narhe For Sale In Narhe

sadanand Residency, Narhe  Narhe Gaon Rd, Near pune -mumbai highway ,Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Neetal Residency For Sale In Neetal Residency

Pioneer Neetal Residency  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Bhargav Heights Chs For Sale In Narhe

Bhargav Heights CHS  Bhargav Heights CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Navdeep Housing Society For Sale In Narhe Gaon Road

Navdeep Housing Society  Narhe, Manaji, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ek Shanti Park For Sale In Narhe

Abhinav college road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,147 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Narhe Pune 41 For Sale In Narhe

Navale Hospital Rd, Near Navle Hospital,Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Riya Terrace For Sale In Narhe

Riya Terrace  maharastra bank Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vaijanath Residency

Standalone Building, Near Dnyandeep Nursery School. Pune. Narhe - 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Matoshree Aangan For Sale In Narhe

Matoshree Aangan  Narhe, Mokarwadi, Maharashtra, India near Swaminarayan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vihar Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Shree Vihar Apartment  National Highway 4, Narhe, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vakratund Apartments For Sale In Narhe

Vakratund Apartments  Balaji Nagar near Navale Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Media Shrushti Phase 1 For Sale In Narhe

FR2G+659 Narhe Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Narhe

standalone building, Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, Near Dnyanadeep English Medium SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Sankul For Sale In Narhe

Aishwarya Sankul  Aishwarya Sankul Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Society For Sale In Narhe

Adarsh society  Navale Hospital Rd, near Navle Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,144 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Park Phase 1 For Sale In Manjari

Adarsh Park phase 1  at Adarsh Park phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Riya Terrace, Near Bank Of Maharashtra Narhe Pune For Sale In Narhe

Riya Terrace pari comp road narhe pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Savitri Villa For Sale In Narhe

Savitri villa  main gate of Paranjpe abhiruchi parisar Pari company road near Cric Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narhe without brokerage?

Yes! In Narhe, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narhe?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narhe area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narhe?

Properties available in Narhe could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Narhe?

To determine property prices in Narhe, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Narhe?

Narhe might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.