nbrank,desc

128 - Flats & Houses for sale in Khadewadi , Pune below 35 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Khadewadi below 35 lakhs

1 BHK Flat In Jiya Terraces For Sale In Dhayari

Jiya Terraces, DSK Vishwa Rd, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30.5 Lacs
₹4,904 per sq.ft.
₹17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jiya Terraces For Sale  In Dhayari1/16
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Suryaganga Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Dhyari

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Suryaganga Co-op Housing Society For Sale  In Dhyari1/5

2 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna Nivas Wadagaon For Sale In Dhayari

Dwarka Nagri Complex, Near Life Line Polyclinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Chaya Ganesh For Sale In Narhe

Chaya Ganesh  Amba mata Road, Dhayari.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,627 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Swami Sparsh Society ,raykar Mala, Dhayari,pune For Sale In Swami Sparsh

Raykar mala, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Madhav Nilay, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Madhav Nilay, Dhayari  Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,193 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhant Sankalp Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Siddhant Sankalp Apartment  Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Chaturthi Paradise, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Chaturthi Paradise, Dhayari  Mahadev Naga NEAR Chaturthi Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Sparsh For Sale In Dhayari

Swami Sparsh  CRJ5+XPX, Raykar Mala Rd, Jadhav Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Cqxx+x3h, Dsk Vishwa Rd, Dsk Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India

Independent House, opp shreeram cornor barangani mala road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Jay Ganesh Complex For Sale In Dhayari

Raikar Mala Road,Near Dhayari Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Samarth Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Samarth Residency  Samarth Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,110 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shevantai Angan For Sale In Dhayari

shevantai Angan  BLOCK-2A, RUTU NAGARI RITHU GARDEN, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041 near Rutunagari Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Utkarsh Residency For Sale In Dhayari

155/1, Dhayari Phata Rd, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Height For Sale In Dhayari

sarthak height  Sarthak Heights, near Tamarind Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Park. Jadhav Nagar Raikar Mala Dhayari Pu For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,127 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Civic Paradise For Sale In Dhayari

Raikar Mala Rd, Jadhav Nagar, Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,743 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Rr Linear Park For Sale In Dhayari

RR Linear Park  RR Linear Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Vedanta For Sale In Yewale Wadi

Fortune Vedanta  Yewale Wadi, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹31.5 Lacs
₹5,866 per sq.ft.
₹18,054/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Chandra Nahre For Sale In Narhe

vrundavan chandra nahre  near abhinav college siddhi chowk narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,130 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Nihal Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Amba Mata Mandir Rd, near Vishwabharti English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,196 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sterling Nisarga Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Sterling Nisarga Apartment  Dhayari-Narhe Rd near Sunder Samruddhi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,718 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanvanti Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Dhanvanti Apartment  Dhanvanti Apartment Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Nilay Greens For Sale In Dhayari

Nilay Greens   Shri Laxmi Vihar-1 , Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Samrudhi Crystal For Sale In Dhayari

Samrudhi Crystal  Raikar Mala Road, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,986 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Khadewadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Khadewadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Khadewadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Khadewadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Khadewadi?

Properties available in Khadewadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Khadewadi?

To determine property prices in Khadewadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Khadewadi?