nbrank,desc

47 - Flats & Houses for sale in Khadewadi , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Khadewadi below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Off, Sinhgad Rd, next to Nalanda School, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Majestique Venice For Sale  In Dhayari1/12
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Beside Nalanda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹7,476 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Majestique Venice For Sale  In Dhayari1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star Town 6 For Sale In Bhukum

Skyi Star Town 6  Behind Shell.Petrol.Pump.Bhukum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star Town For Sale In Bhukum

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnharta Heights For Sale In Kolhewadi

Vighnharta heights  Sinhgad Rd,Near Das agro company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Park View For Sale In Mantra Park View

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Swapnangan For Sale In Sinhagad

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,948 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Orchid Apartment  Orchid Homes, Sitaee Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Crest For Sale In Dhayari

Mittal Sun Crest  DSK Vishwa Rd, Sinhgad Rd, Chavan Bagh, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹7,046 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Nabhangan For Sale In Dhayari

Ganesh Nabhangan  Lane Number 20B, Abasaheb Raikar Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Jk Hill Park For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,711 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Majestique Swapnangan  Chavhan Buag near Aamrai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹9,724 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Puram Building For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Swapnangan For Sale In Dhayari

Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹7,136 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Residency For Sale In Katraj

Sankalp Residency  FV38+9HV Lane Number 13, Rajas Society, Katraj Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,310 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bird Valley Housing Society For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Vishwa Road Behind 79 Washing Centre Dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra-41104B
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dsk Vishwa Dhyari

DSK Vishwa dhayri apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Life Park For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Life Park   Opposite Corianthian Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Majestique Swapnangan  chavhan Baugh, DSK road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹10,447 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Amrai For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Vishwa, near Majestique Swapnangan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,404 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Parijat Vrundavan For Sale In Dhayari

PARIJAT VRUNDAVAN  UDAYGIRI COLONY, Udayagiri Society Rd, Jadhav Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Mittal Sun Residency  Dhayari-Narhe Rd,Near Ayurved Sumshodhanalay Private Limited - Kailash Jeevan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Nagari Chs For Sale In Dhayari

Dwarka Nagari CHS  Shatrunjay Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,505 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bakul Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Bakul Apartment  13 DSK Vishwa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Khadewadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Khadewadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Khadewadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Khadewadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Khadewadi?

Properties available in Khadewadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Khadewadi?

To determine property prices in Khadewadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Khadewadi?