nbrank,desc

70 - Flats & Houses for sale in Narhe , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Narhe below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Buildcon For Sale In Narhe

Balaji Buildcon  Balaji Buildcon Society,Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,758 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Buildcon For Sale  In Narhe1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sun Universe Narhe For Sale In Sun Universe

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sun Universe Narhe For Sale  In Sun Universe1/17
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Oasis City Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Oasis City Apartment  Near by Tuljabhavani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dhareshwar Prem Deep Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Dhareshwar Prem Deep Residency  NEAR Abhiruchi Mall , dhayari phata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,705 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Buildcon For Sale In Narhe

Balaji Buildcon  balaji buildcon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,955 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Mansi Vishwas Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Mansi Vishwas Apartment  Mansi Vishwas Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Ganga Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Yash Ganga Residency  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Flat In Stadalone Building For Sale In Narhe

MANAJI NAGAR near Prin.Dr. Sudhakar Jadhavar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Opulence Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Opulence apartment  Opulence apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganesh Residency, Narhe For Sale In Narhe

Sai Ganesh Residency, Narhe  Sai Ganesh Residency, Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Narhe

Standalone Building, Narhe Rd near sai vadewale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,366 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Mansi Vishwas Nagar For Sale In Narhe

Narhe Rd, Wadgaon Budruk, Dhayari Phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhant Shivshrushti For Sale In Narhe

Siddhant Shivshrushti  Siddhant Shivshrushti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Buildcon Society', Narhe Pune For Sale In Narhe,

FR2F+M3W, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,194 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suman Shilp, Narhe For Sale In Narhe

Suman Shilp, Narhe  Suman Shilp opp. Siddhi Lawns, off Bengaluru - Mumbai Highway, Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Shantiban, Narhe For Sale In Narhe

Sarthak Shantiban, Narhe  S. No. 43/59, Near Manaji Nagar Mitra Mandal Chowk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesh Narhe For Sale In Bhumkar Nagar

Swaninarayan Temple Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Oasis Chs For Sale In Narhe

Oasis Chs  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,279 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Neetal Residency For Sale In Narhe

Pioneer Neetal Residency  Sr No 35/1, Dhayari Narhe Rd, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganesh Residency For Sale In Narhe

Sai Ganesh Residency  Pune-Banglore Highway,Bhumkar Nagar, Narhe, Pune, 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sushil Homes For Sale In Narhe

sushil homes  Navale Bridge Wadgaon Budruk, Near Navale ICON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Apartments, Narhe For Sale In Narhe

Shree Swami Apartments, Narhe  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Shrushti. For Sale In Vrundavan Srushti

vrundavan shrushti.  near zeal college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Opulance Society For Sale In Narhe

opulance society  Dhayari Narhe Rd, nearZeal College of Engineering and Research
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,117 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Garden For Sale In Narhe

Surabhi Garden  Manaji Nagar near Sarthak
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narhe without brokerage?

Yes! In Narhe, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narhe?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narhe area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narhe?

Properties available in Narhe could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Narhe?