nbrank,desc

76 - Properties for Sale in Narhe Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Sun Universe Narhe For Sale In Sun Universe

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sun Universe Narhe For Sale  In Sun Universe1/17
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Univerae For Sale In Sun Universe Phase 2

Mittal Sun Univerae  Navle Flyover, Behind Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mittal Sun Univerae For Sale  In Sun Universe Phase 21/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dhareshwar Prem Deep Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Dhareshwar Prem Deep Residency  NEAR Abhiruchi Mall , dhayari phata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,705 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Gangasagar For Sale In Karve Nagar

Gangasagar   S.No. 7/3/2 Lane No. 10, H No 10, Raigad Colony, Karvenagar Pune 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sujit Complex For Sale In Narhe

Sujit Complex  Dangat Nagar, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Amrut Avenue For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,304 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Shrushti For Sale In Fr6c+8cq, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Shree Venkatesh Shrushti  Vadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Radhanagari Phase 3

Independent House, abhiruchi mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹11,124 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwas Paradise For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Vishwas Paradise  Vishwas Paradise, Wadgaon Budruk, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Mahesh Society For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

mahesh society  Sinhgad Rd near Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Krushna Kunal Residency For Sale In Narhe

krushna kunal Residency  Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Yash Samruddhi Narhe For Sale In Narhe

Vadgaon Budrak Rd, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,590 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Yash Samruddhi Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Yash Samruddhi Apartment  FR59+8MX, Narhe Rd, near Navale Hospital Road, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Narhe

Independent House, Near shiv Parvati mangal karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Shriram Apartment  Dhayari Phata Road, Benkar Vasti, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sushil Homes For Sale In Narhe

sushil homes  Navale Bridge Wadgaon Budruk, Near Navale ICON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Asha Puri Building For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

asha puri building   Sinhgad Rd near Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment Dhyari For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

sai apartment dhyari   Sinhgad Rd, near Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Usha Enclave For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

behind Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex, Bhide Baug, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹9,238 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vasantsakha Plaza For Sale In Vasantsakha Plaza

Vasantsakha Plaza  Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dangat Lohakare Vasantsakha Plaza, Pune For Sale In Vasant Sakha Plaza

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,279 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Suman Villa For Sale In Manaji Nagar

suman villa  FR3C+MMW, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,731 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Universe For Sale In Narhe

Sun Universe  Survey no. 51, Phase 2, Mumbai- Bangalore Highway Next to Navale Lounge, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Nisargh For Sale In Sinhgad

venkatesh nisargh  Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, near Venkatesh Nisarg Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nandanvan Residence For Sale In Narhe

Nandanvan Residence  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.28 Lacs
₹5,860 per sq.ft.
₹36,841/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wadgaon budruk without brokerage?

Yes! In Wadgaon budruk, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wadgaon budruk?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wadgaon budruk area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wadgaon budruk?

Properties available in Wadgaon budruk could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wadgaon budruk?

To determine property prices in Wadgaon budruk, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.