nbrank,desc

30 - Flats & Houses for sale in Narhe , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Narhe below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Adinnath Sahnivas For Sale In Narhe

Adinnath sahnivas  Narhe Road, Near Dr. Sudhakar Jadhavar Arts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nircon Oakwood For Sale In Narhe

Nircon Oakwood  Manajinagar, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nircon Oakwood For Sale  In Narhe1/24
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In The Celsia Park For Sale In Narhe

The Celsia Park  Narhe Gaon Road, Near Zeal Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,822 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Univerae For Sale In Sun Universe Phase 2

Mittal Sun Univerae  Navle Flyover, Behind Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Prasad For Sale In Narhe

Shree Samarth Prasad  Manaji Nagar, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Residency For Sale In Narhe

Shree Samarth Residency  Dhayari Narhe Rd, Near Zeal College of Engineering and Research
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Premia Society Narhe For Sale In Premia Residency, Zeal College Of Engineering And Research, D2 104, Near Zeal Education Society, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Premia Society Narhe  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,504 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Vishwa Phase - Ii For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,128 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vasantsakha Plaza For Sale In Vasantsakha Plaza

Vasantsakha Plaza  Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Dangat Lohakare Vasantsakha Plaza, Pune For Sale In Vasant Sakha Plaza

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,279 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Oasis City Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,271 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Royal Empire, Narhe For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Narhe Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹5,330 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Nandanvan Residence For Sale In Narhe

Nandanvan Residence  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.28 Lacs
₹5,860 per sq.ft.
₹36,841/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shreepad Apartment,narhe For Sale In Narhe

Shreepad Apartment,Narhe  maratha hotel, Zeal College Rd, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Swamy Narayan Landmark For Sale In Narhe

swamy narayan landmark  narhe ambegaon rd near Shri Swaminarayan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,110 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Devarshi Complex Narhe

Standalone Building, Manaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Valencia For Sale In Narhe

Acme Valencia  nahre, Bhumkar Nagar, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Devarshi Complex, For Sale In Narhe

Devarshi Complex,  Sinhgad Road, Manaji Nagar, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Residency For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Ruby residency  Wadgaon Budruk - Narhe Rd, Wadgaon Budruk,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Paree Tower For Sale In Narhe

paree tower   narhe rd, near Maharashtra Natural Gas Ltd CNG Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Mittal Sun Universe For Sale In Narhe

Mumbai-Banglore Highway,Near Navale Flyo
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Buildcon For Sale In Narhe

Balaji Buildcon  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Gaurang Residency For Sale In Narhe

Gaurang residency  Manaji Nagar Near Sinhagad College Of Arts, Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Devarshi Complex For Sale In Narhe

Devarshi Complex  Devarshi Complex, Narhe Ambegaon Rd, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Saad For Sale In Narhe

Manaji nagar, Behind GreenLand County
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narhe without brokerage?

Yes! In Narhe, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narhe?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narhe area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narhe?

Properties available in Narhe could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Narhe?

To determine property prices in Narhe, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Narhe?