nbrank,desc

81 - Flats & Houses for sale in Narhe , Pune below 20 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Narhe below 20 lakhs

1 RK Flat For Sale In Narhe

Standalone building, navale hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Savitri Villa For Sale In Narhe

Savitri villa   Main gate of Paranjpe abhiruchi parisar Pari company road near Cric Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Savitri Villa  For Sale  In Narhe1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dhayari

Standalone Building, Raikar Mala Near Kill Bill School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Shri Niwas Vihar For Sale In Shriniwas Vihar

Near Sinhgad Institute of Technology And Science Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,409 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Bhargav Terrace For Sale In Narhe

Bhargav Terrace  Bhargav Terrace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Omshanti Appartment For Sale In Narhe

Omshanti appartment  FR3C+JWJ, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Manaji Nagar

Standalone Building, near uco bank, FR58+4X8, Near UCO Bank, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,833 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Narhe

Manaji Nagar, near Manajinagar Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Yash Samruddhi Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Yash Samruddhi Apartment  FR59+8MX, Narhe Rd, near Navale Hospital Road, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti For Sale In , Narhe

swapnapurti   near bank of maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,585 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vasudev Heights For Sale In Narhe

vasudev heights  Navale Hospital road near Navle Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shravani Heights Narhe For Sale In Narhe

Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,918 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Radhe Apartment For Sale In Narhe

near Vision English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Hari Om Residency For Sale In Narhe

Hari Om Residency  Towards Sushrut Residensy, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Siddhi Arcade For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,208 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
404 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gurudatta Appartment, Narhe For Sale In Mokarwadi

Gurudatta Appartment, narhe  CRVH+W63, Mokarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Suman Villa For Sale In Manaji Nagar

suman villa  FR3C+MMW, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,731 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Swami Lila Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Manajinagar near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi For Sale In Narhegaon

siddhi  Abhinav College, narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,072 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Sai Smruti Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Manaji nagar Near Manajinagar Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Patil Tower, For Sale In Ambegaon

Patil Tower,   XWXV+P36, Old Pune-Nashik Rd, Near manchar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,894 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Narhe

Standalone Building, FR4F+PM4, Navale Hospital Rd, Narhe, Near Navle Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shivnanadan For Sale In Narhe

near Navale Brg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sindhu Villa Society For Sale In Narhe

Gajanan Maharaj Mandir Rd, manaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK House For Sale In Narhe

Independent House, nare rd near dr sudhakar colledge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narhe without brokerage?

Yes! In Narhe, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narhe?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narhe area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narhe?

Properties available in Narhe could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Narhe?

To determine property prices in Narhe, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.