nbrank,desc

12 - Flats & Houses for sale in Narhe , Pune below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Narhe below 90 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Emerald Tower For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Emerald tower Tukaram Nagari, Bhide Baug, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹11,508 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Emerald Tower For Sale  In Wadgaon Budruk
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Prabata Apartment For Sale In Narhe

prabata apartment  Narhe Gaon Rd near Zeal College of Engineering and Research
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prabata Apartment For Sale  In Narhe1/32
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Viraj Society For Sale In Narhe

Viraj society  narhe barnd briver back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Devarshi Complex For Sale In Narhe

Devarshi Complex  Devarshi Complex, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Apartment In Media Platinum Park For Sale In Narhe

Media Platinum Park  Narhe Media Platinum Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Aaiji The Celcia Park, Narhe For Sale In Narhe

Aaiji The Celcia Park, Narhe  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hdfc Bank

Independent House, Dattnagr ambegaoun road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aaiji The Celcia Park For Sale In Narhe

Narhe Gaon Road, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,252 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Springfield For Sale In Narhe

Springfield  Manaji Nagar , Near Navale Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In D Wisteria Park For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

D Wisteria Park  Mumbai Pune Bypass Road, Dattanagar, Wadgaon Budruk, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Bhide Bhadane Bhidewadi Apartments For Sale In Sinhgad

Bhide Bhadane Bhidewadi Apartments  Bhide Bhadane Bhidewadi Apartments, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.51 Lacs
₹6,890 per sq.ft.
₹47,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Saileela For Sale In Narhe

Balaji Supar Market Near Lord Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,768 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Sharvil, For Sale In Dhayari Rd

Nahare near Gurukrupa Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Sharvil,  For Sale  In Dhayari Rd
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Sharvil For Sale In Dhayari

Venkatesh Sharvil  Venkatesh Sharvil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Sharvil For Sale  In Dhayari1/5
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Sharvil For Sale In Dhayari

Venkatesh Sharvil  opp, Pari Industry, Near Kailash Jeevan Factory, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Flat In Tara Westbrook For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

Near Navale Bridge, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Tara Westbrook For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Tara Westbrook  Ambegaon Bk, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,665 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tara Westbrook For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Tara Westbrook  Near Navale Bridge, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tara Westbrook For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Tara Westbrook  Tara Westbrook, NH 48, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar For Sale In Dhayari, Pune

Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar  Dhayari Phata, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar For Sale In Dhayari, Pune

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹7,570 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sun City For Sale In Sun City Ambegaon

Sun City   Ambegoan,Narhe Road Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Villa In Sun City Ambegaon For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

S.No 55/1 & 55/2 Ambegaon Bk Katraj - Ambegaon Bk Road Mumbai, Bangalore Highway, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,520 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Ambegaon For Sale In Sun City Ambegaon

Suncity Ambegaon  Katraj - Ambegaon BK Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,577 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sun City Ambegaon For Sale In Sun City - Ambegaon Phase-i

Sun City Ambegaon  S.No 55/1 & 55/2 Ambegaon Bk Katraj - Ambegaon Bk Road Mumbai, Bangalore Highway, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,080 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Basil Vrundavan For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Basil Vrundavan  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86.66 Lacs
₹7,234 per sq.ft.
₹49,668/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Flat In Mayflower For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Navale Bridge, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/54

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Astonia Royale For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Amit Astonia Royale  Off Mumbai-Bangalore Highway, Pathar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Astonia Royale Tower K & L For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Astonia Royale Tower K & L  Amit Astonia Royale Block-M, Amit Astonia Royale,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,539 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Excellaa Residency For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Excellaa Residency  Excellaa Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan ,narhe For Sale In Narhe

swaminarayan ,narhe  near swaminarayan mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Jrs Atmosphere For Sale In Ambegaon

JRS Atmosphere  JRS Atmosphere, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.91 Lacs
₹6,797 per sq.ft.
₹49,238/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,054 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kakkad Bella Casa For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Kakkad Bella Casa  Ambegaon-Katraj Highway,Ambegaon Budruk,Pune,Maharashtra-411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,869 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Navita For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Shree Venkatesh Navita  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Nisarga Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Sterling Nisarga Apartment  Benkar Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Sharada Megh Sparsh For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Venkatesh Sharada Megh Sparsh  Venkatesh Sharada Megh Sparsh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,012 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narhe without brokerage?

Yes! In Narhe, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narhe?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narhe area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narhe?

Properties available in Narhe could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Narhe?

To determine property prices in Narhe, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Narhe?