nbrank,desc

30 - Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar Pune | Apartments for Sale in Anand Nagar Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Kapare Heights Co-oprative Society Ltd For Sale In Anand Nagar

Kapare Heights Co-Oprative Society Ltd  Sun City Road, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune-411051, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,582 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kapare Heights Co-oprative Society Ltd For Sale  In Anand Nagar1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Dwarka Apartment  Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dwarka Apartment For Sale  In Anand Nagar1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sai Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Vitthal Nagar

Sai Ganesh Apartment  Anand Nagar near Ganesh temple, vitthal nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Trupti Garden For Sale In Trupti Garden Anand Nagar Singhad Road

Trupti Garden  Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jala Pujan For Sale In Anand Nagar

B-9 jalpujan apartment, Sinhgad Rd, ektanagri, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Priyanka Apartment  priyanka apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,640 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ashish Apartment For Sale In 14223, Anand Nagar, Vadagaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India

ashish apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati Park Residency For Sale In Anand Nagar

Pragati Park Residency   Sinhgad Road Near A1 Nimbaj Nagar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sonali Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Anand Park Gruha Rachana Sanstha For Sale In Frjc+ccw, Sun City Rd, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India

Anand nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganesh Vihar, Ambeg For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sai Ganesh Vihar, Ambeg  navale bridge ambegaon bk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,008 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganesh Vihar For Sale In Sai Ganesh Vihar

Sai Ganesh Vihar  near vishnupuram colony vadgaon budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kapare Heights For Sale In Anand Nagar

Kapare Heights  Sun City Road, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune-411051, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Radhika Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Rohan Radhika Apartment  Rohan Radhika Apartment, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, near Sun City Rd, Sun City,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shimmer For Sale In Hinjewadi Phase 3

shimmer  Siraj Dokadia Rd, near Pawar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3Hinjewadi Phase 2 HillHinjewadi Phase IIISatguru Punjabi RasoiFountain Market, Maan

1 RK Apartment In Shantideep Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Shantideep Apartment  Anand Nagar, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,694 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

1 RK Flat In Tanvir Apartment For Sale In Kolewadi

Nimbaj Nagar, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,848 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
316 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Govinda Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Govinda apartment  Sinhgad Rd, Opposite Prathamesh Nagari - Apt. Complex, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,053 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Tarkeshawar Vihar Chs For Sale In Tarkeshwar Vihar Society

Near Prathmesh Nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Vihar Chs For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Ganesh Vihar Chs  Janaki Nagar, near Pride English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,584 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Anant Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Anant Apartments, Vithal Nagar Rd, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Maha Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Vithalwadi

FRJ9+7R7, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Trupti Garden For Sale In Anand Nagar

Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,719 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartments For Sale In Anand Nagar

Om Apartments  Sun City Road, Anand Nagar, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,534 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Damodar Vihar Hingne Khurd For Sale In Vadagaon Budruk

damodar Vihar Hingne Khurd  Sun City Road, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nimbaj nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nimbaj nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nimbaj nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nimbaj nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nimbaj nagar?