nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Warje Malwadi Pune

1 RK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, Atul Nagar, near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Thombare Hights For Sale In Warje

Warje Malwadi Rd, near Warje Malwadi Bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Thombare Hights For Sale  In Warje
South

2 BHK Flat In Utkarsh Avenue For Sale In Suryanagari

Tandulwadi Rd Baramati, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Utkarsh Avenue For Sale  In Suryanagari1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sainagar Chs Warje For Sale In Warje Malwadi

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

standalone building, Warje rd near Tiny Tots Nursery School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat For Sale In Shivane

standalone building, Naadbramha Idli Warje near achanak chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,191 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Suyog Plaza For Sale In Warje

Warje Malwadi Rd near Federal Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Sparsh Apartment For Sale In Warje

Laxmi Sparsh apartment   near ganeshpuri society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, Vitthal Nagar, near Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,067 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Kakade Terrace For Sale In Warje

Kakade Terrace  Kakade Terrace, Warje Malwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 RK Flat In Keyur Apartment For Sale In Warje

Ganeshpuri,Warje Malwadi..
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,753 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Prime Classique For Sale In Warje

Prime Classique  NDA Rd near Shri Pavasha Ganpati Devsthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,480 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, Warje near Ganeshpuri Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Warje Malawadi For Sale In Warje Malwadi

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, Ganeshpuri Society Rd, near Pavsha Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Shivshambho Apartment For Sale In Warje

Shivshambho Apartment  New Ahire Gaon Rd Near Pavsha Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

Standalone Building, Ganeshpuri Society Rd near Shri Pavsha Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tapodham

Gunjal Nagar, NDA Rd, near Pavasa Ganpati temple warje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

Standalone Building, warje near pavasha ganpathi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shivam Apartment For Sale In Warje

Pavsha Ganpati Temple rd near Shree Pavasha Ganpati Devsthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Warje

87, New Ahire Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Bhalekar Crown For Sale In Warje

NDA Rd, Vitthal Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutvel Apartments For Sale In Warje

Amrutvel Apartments  chaitanya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹9,607 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Rama Erande Amrutvel Greens For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Rama Erande Amrutvel Greens  Rama Erande Amrutvel Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Swami Samarth Residency, Warje For Sale In Ganesh Puri, Lane No 1, Warje Malwadi Rd, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India

Ganeshpuri Society Lane no. 1, Warje Malwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Vijaya Rashmi Residency, Warje Malwadi For Sale In Vijayarashmi Residency

Near Barate Hospital, NDA Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,102 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Runwal complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Runwal complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Runwal complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Runwal complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Runwal complex?

Properties available in Runwal complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Runwal complex?

To determine property prices in Runwal complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.